UYN Community Mask Winter

Manufacturer: UYN
UYN Community Mask Winter
from £10.13to £14.907 offersManufacturer: UYN
• Face mask
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene
• Gender: Men, Women
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Combines functions of a neck warmer and a mask
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Community Mask Winter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UYN Community Mask Winter Knitwear - Navy, Large/X-Large B08JHM7YCN
The UYN community mask fits perfectly around the mouth and nose, ensuring ergonomic sealing at the edges The 3-D knitting technology makes it breathable, and the texlyte Nano material is moisture-repellent and dries very quickly The mask should be used by one person only; It is also suitable for sporting activities. Long-lasting and re-usable
prodImage
£10.13
£14.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Community Mask Winter Knitwear - Blue, Large/X-Large B08JHFZXLS
The UYN community mask fits perfectly around the mouth and nose, ensuring ergonomic sealing at the edges The 3-D knitting technology makes it breathable, and the texlyte Nano material is moisture-repellent and dries very quickly The mask should be used by one person only; It is also suitable for sporting activities. Long-lasting and re-usable
prodImage
£13.28
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
UYN Community Mask Winter Knitwear - Pink, Large/X-Large B08JHNPZ9P
The UYN community mask fits perfectly around the mouth and nose, ensuring ergonomic sealing at the edges The 3-D knitting technology makes it breathable, and the texlyte Nano material is moisture-repellent and dries very quickly The mask should be used by one person only; It is also suitable for sporting activities. Long-lasting and re-usable
prodImage
£13.35
£17.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Community Mask Winter Knitwear - Orange, Small/Medium B08JHLFQ44
The UYN community mask fits perfectly around the mouth and nose, ensuring ergonomic sealing at the edges The 3-D knitting technology makes it breathable, and the texlyte Nano material is moisture-repellent and dries very quickly The mask should be used by one person only; It is also suitable for sporting activities. Long-lasting and re-usable
prodImage
£14.53
£19.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Community Mask Winter Knitwear - Orange, Large/X-Large B08JHHQ59Q
The UYN community mask fits perfectly around the mouth and nose, ensuring ergonomic sealing at the edges The 3-D knitting technology makes it breathable, and the texlyte Nano material is moisture-repellent and dries very quickly The mask should be used by one person only; It is also suitable for sporting activities. Long-lasting and re-usable
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Community Mask Winter Knitwear - Red, Large/X-Large 11801717
The UYN community mask fits perfectly around the mouth and nose, ensuring ergonomic sealing at the edges The 3-D knitting technology makes it breathable, and the texlyte Nano material is moisture-repellent and dries very quickly The mask should be used by one person only; It is also suitable for sporting activities. Long-lasting and re-usable
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN Community Mask Winter Knitwear - Pink, Small/Medium B08JHHSN11
The UYN community mask fits perfectly around the mouth and nose, ensuring ergonomic sealing at the edges The 3-D knitting technology makes it breathable, and the texlyte Nano material is moisture-repellent and dries very quickly The mask should be used by one person only; It is also suitable for sporting activities. Long-lasting and re-usable
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Dimensions
Weight:40 g
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Other
Combines functions of a neck warmer and a mask
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Community Mask Winter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
UYN Community Mask Winter
prodImage
£10.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel