Clouvou PowerSeat

Manufacturer: Clouvou
from £299.99to £309.992 offersManufacturer: Clouvou
• Office chair with load capacity up to 200 kg
• Ergonomic 3D headrest and adjustable lumbar support
• Breathable backrest made of Quantum-Flex fabric
• 5D armrests adjustable in height, depth, and width
• Synchronous mechanism for dynamic sitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clouvou PowerSeat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLOUVOU PowerSeat Ergonomic Office Chair [BEST RATED] Desk Chair 100% Adjustable | Computer Chairs & Gaming Chair Adults | Desk Chair For Home Office Chair Ergonomic | Up To 440lbs UK_C_PowS_BLK
YOUR UPGRADE - PowerSeat executive office chairs comes with innovative 5D gaming chair armrests, widened seat and are designed as a high-end swivel office chair for heights up to 195cm and weights up to 440lbs. BACK-FRIENDLY - Our ergonomic desk chairs won all tests against other office chairs for home office category and scored highly in office furniture thanks to its superior orthopaedic ergonomics and comfort. FULLY ADJUSTABLE - You can adjust the chair ergonomically to suit your needs thanks to the 2x adjustable lumbar support, 5D adjustable armrests and 3D adjustable headrest. SILENT WHEELS - With super-quiet Phantom Wheels, this office chair protects your floor while turning desk work into a wellness experience for your back. BREATHABLE MESH FABRIC - Your body will experience why Clouvou office chairs have become the best rated ergonomic desk chairs in every season. No more sweaty backs during work and study sessions.
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Heavy duty ergonomic office chair, extra wide, 200kg, 5D armrests, 3D headrest, adjustable lumbar support - CLOUVOU PowerSeat UK_C_PowS_BLK
PowerSeat – Extra Wide Comfort That Feels Like a Mattress CLOUVOU POWERSEAT – ERGONOMIC OFFICE CHAIR FOR MAXIMUM COMFORT Whether for...
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Office chair with load capacity up to 200 kg
Ergonomic 3D headrest and adjustable lumbar support
Breathable backrest made of Quantum-Flex fabric
5D armrests adjustable in height, depth, and width
Synchronous mechanism for dynamic sitting

Price History

1M 3M
Clouvou PowerSeat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razer Iskur X
£320.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 716 Rizza
£241.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akracing Core SX
£320.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akracing Core EX-Wide SE
£356.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Enki X
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CleverSeat
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel