Clementoni The Kiss

Manufacturer: Clementoni
from £10.99to £14.957 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Adult Puzzle
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni The Kiss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 1000 Museum Klimt The Kiss Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality
Puzzle 1000 Museum Klimt The Kiss Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni - Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces - Klimt: The Kiss 8005125314423
1000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 69 x 50 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni Museum puzzle line is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, designed for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Clementoni - Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces - Klimt: The Kiss B0002LIEHI
1000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 69 x 50 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni Museum puzzle line is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, designed for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£12.87
£17.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni 1000 Piece Puzzle Sealed High Quality Premium Adult Kids Game Toy
Clementoni 1000 Piece Puzzle Sealed High Quality Premium Adult Kids Game Toy, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni - Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces - Klimt: The Kiss 297557FR
1000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 69 x 50 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni Museum puzzle line is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, designed for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£13.27
£17.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni - Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces - Klimt: The Kiss 297557FR
1000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 69 x 50 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni Museum puzzle line is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, designed for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£13.30
£17.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Clementoni - Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces - Klimt: The Kiss 8005125314423
1000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 69 x 50 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni Museum puzzle line is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, designed for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni The Kiss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Clementoni BeagleCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Star Wars The Last Stand
£15.70
Clementoni Star Wars The Last StandCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni Old map
£9.99
Clementoni Old mapCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Clementoni The Last SupperCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate Battle
£22.99
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate BattleCompare 5 Prices
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio Kit
£13.49
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio KitCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Educa Tower Bridge
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele House in the mountains
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle New York Night and Day
£10.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel