Clementoni Metamorphic Art Collection Stranger Things - Vecna's Curse

Manufacturer: Clementoni
from £27.89to £56.837 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Number of Parts: 520
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Puzzle with 520 pieces and LED frame
• Metamorphosis effect with three alternating images
• Includes RGB LED strips and electronic module
• Dimensions: 49 x 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Metamorphic Art Collection Stranger Things - Vecna's Curse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni Stranger Things Metamorphic Art with LED Light: 520-Piece puzzle, Colour-Changing Scene Featuring Vecna, Max and Eddie of Hellfireclub from Season 4 050926-entertainer-014
BRING SEASON 4 TO LIFE: An interactive 520-piece puzzle that, when the LED light is on, transforms into artwork featuring Vecna, Max, and Eddie in pure Hellfire Club style. DUAL VISUAL EXPERIENCE: In normal lighting, the image appears rich and detailed. But in the dark, the LED strip reveals a whole new scene with supernatural tones. It’s not magic — it’s the Upside Down coming to life, for a truly immersive experience every real fan will love! ALL-IN-ONE KIT: Includes the puzzle (49 x 36 cm), a frame to assemble, glue, a poster, the LED unit and bright LED light, and instructions. Everything you need to build and display your masterpiece PERFECT GIFT FOR FANS OF THE HELLFIRE CLUB: A unique interactive artwork that transforms in different light. The perfect collectible for those who loved the suspense and iconic characters of Season 4, and want to experience something truly immersive! EXPLORE THE METAMORPHIC ART COLLECTION: Discover the other artwork in the collection inspired by Stranger Things and bring home your favourite moments from Hawkins. Every scene full of mystery!, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 520 Stranger Things - Vecna Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality 35610
Puzzle 520 Stranger Things - Vecna Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Stranger Things Metamorphic Art with LED Light: 520-Piece puzzle, Colour-Changing Scene Featuring Vecna, Max and Eddie of Hellfireclub from Season 4 050926-entertainer-014
BRING SEASON 4 TO LIFE: An interactive 520-piece puzzle that, when the LED light is on, transforms into artwork featuring Vecna, Max, and Eddie in pure Hellfire Club style. DUAL VISUAL EXPERIENCE: In normal lighting, the image appears rich and detailed. But in the dark, the LED strip reveals a whole new scene with supernatural tones. It’s not magic — it’s the Upside Down coming to life, for a truly immersive experience every real fan will love! ALL-IN-ONE KIT: Includes the puzzle (49 x 36 cm), a frame to assemble, glue, a poster, the LED unit and bright LED light, and instructions. Everything you need to build and display your masterpiece PERFECT GIFT FOR FANS OF THE HELLFIRE CLUB: A unique interactive artwork that transforms in different light. The perfect collectible for those who loved the suspense and iconic characters of Season 4, and want to experience something truly immersive! EXPLORE THE METAMORPHIC ART COLLECTION: Discover the other artwork in the collection inspired by Stranger Things and bring home your favourite moments from Hawkins. Every scene full of mystery!, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Stranger Things Puzzle Metamorphic Art Colour Changing 520pc Jigsaw & Frame 35610
Stranger Things Puzzle Metamorphic Art Colour Changing 520pc Jigsaw & Frame, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
CLEMENTONI - The Morphing Collection - Stranger Things - Light Frame V2
Discover the world of Stranger Things with this collection of 3 luminous puzzles (520 pcs). Thanks to a direct tone printing, the colors are more...
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clementoni Stranger Things Metamorphic Puzzle 520 Piece Colour Changing Scene and Frame Kit 35610
Stranger Things Metamorphic Puzzle 520 Piece Colour Changing Scene and Frame Kit, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Stranger Things Metamorphic Art with LED Light: 520-Piece puzzle, Col ‎35610
Clementoni Stranger Things Metamorphic Art with LED Light: 520-Piece puzzle, Col, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle with 520 pieces and LED frame
Metamorphosis effect with three alternating images
Includes RGB LED strips and electronic module
Dimensions: 49 x 36 cm
Age
Age Range:18 Year(s)
Number of Parts
520

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Metamorphic Art Collection Stranger Things - Vecna's Curse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Clementoni BeagleCompare 5 Prices
Clementoni Old map
£9.99
Clementoni Old mapCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Clementoni The Last SupperCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio Kit
£13.49
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio KitCompare 30 Prices
Clementoni Star Wars The Last Stand
£15.70
Clementoni Star Wars The Last StandCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger World of Books
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
£32.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Underwater Magic (17115)
£27.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schmidt Spiele Disney Dreams Collection
£27.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle London Bus
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Waterfall in Bali
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Star Wars Universe
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WLT Services (Vat Reg & SN Recorded)
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
joy2shopltd
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel