Clementoni Harry Potter terrarium
Manufacturer: Clementoni
- Harry Potter Terrarium
- Includes plaster, molds, tempera paints
- Design of Hagrid's Hut with pumpkins
- Seeds, peat, soil, sand, stones
- Customizable, decoration for children's rooms
Price History
1M 3M
Clementoni Harry Potter terrarium
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Clementoni
Popular Products

Wonder Workshop Dash Robot
£215.38
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hagrid's Hut Terrarium Wizarding World Harry Potter Clementoni 19248
Hagrid's Hut Terrarium Wizarding World Harry Potter Clementoni 19248, Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter

£11.00
Shipping: Free
Clementoni- Harry Potter Terrarium Kit: Build Your Magical Greenhouse, Educational Sceintific Toys (7+ Years) - Packaging May Vary B097S57YDF
Grow a Magical World: Recreate the wonder of Hogwarts with this terrarium kit, featuring everything you need to build Hagrid's Hut and a Hogwarts-themed landscape Fun & Educational: Learn about plant life and ecosystems while building and caring for your terrarium. Ideal for budding scientists and Harry Potter fans alike All-Inclusive Kit: Includes everything you need - terrarium container, plaster for Hagrid's Hut, paints, seeds, soil, sand, stones, and miniature Harry Potter decorations Creative Play: Unleash your imagination and personalise your terrarium with the included paints and decorations Perfect Gift for Ages 7+: This engaging terrarium kit makes a fantastic birthday or Christmas present for any Harry Potter enthusiast, Manufacturer: Clementoni

£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clementoni Harry Potter Hagrid's Hut Terrarium
Step into the magical world of Harry Potter with the Clementoni Hagrid's Hut Terrarium! This unique S.T.E.M. kit lets young wizards build and cultivate their very own miniature ecosystem featuring the iconic hut of the beloved gamekeeper. Use the plaster of Paris and special molds to construct Hagrid’s home and its famous pumpkin patch, then personalize the scene with the included tempera paints. The magical experience continues as children plant real seeds using the provided peat, soil, and sand to bring their Forbidden Forest landscape to life.This educational toy beautifully blends creative building with the science of botany, teaching responsibility and patience as kids care for their living garden. Designed and developed in Italy, this detailed set provides a captivating, hands-on learning adventure. Once complete, the terrarium becomes a dazzling decorative piece, perfect for any Harry Potter fan’s room. Let the magic of nature and the Wizarding World grow right before your eyes! Warning: Small parts. Choking hazard. Not for children under 7 years. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days

£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clementoni Harry Potter Hagrid's Hut Terrarium Create a Mini Ecosystem - 19248
Clementoni Harry Potter Hagrid's Hut Terrarium Create a Mini Ecosystem - 19248, Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter

£17.45
Shipping: Free
Clementoni- Harry Potter Terrarium Kit: Build Your Magical Greenhouse, Educational Sceintific Toys (7+ Years) - Packaging May Vary
Grow a Magical World: Recreate the wonder of Hogwarts with this terrarium kit, featuring everything you need to build Hagrid's Hut and a Hogwarts-themed landscape Fun & Educational: Learn about plant life and ecosystems while building and caring for your terrarium. Ideal for budding scientists and Harry Potter fans alike All-Inclusive Kit: Includes everything you need - terrarium container, plaster for Hagrid's Hut, paints, seeds, soil, sand, stones, and miniature Harry Potter decorations Creative Play: Unleash your imagination and personalise your terrarium with the included paints and decorations Perfect Gift for Ages 7+: This engaging terrarium kit makes a fantastic birthday or Christmas present for any Harry Potter enthusiast, Manufacturer: Clementoni

£17.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clementoni 19248 Harry Potter Terrarium Kit: Build Your Magical Greenhouse, Educ
Clementoni 19248 Harry Potter Terrarium Kit: Build Your Magical Greenhouse, Educ, Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter

£17.95
Shipping: Free
Clementoni 19248 Harry Potter Terrarium Kit: Build Your Magical Greenhouse
Clementoni 19248 Harry Potter Terrarium Kit: Build Your Magical Greenhouse, Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Najlepsze Polskie Gry Planszowe Dla Dzieci Bierki Chińczyk Prezent Po Polsku 19248
Najlepsze Polskie Gry Planszowe Dla Dzieci Bierki Chińczyk Prezent Po Polsku, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Multiple Polskie Gry Planszowe i Karciane Dla Dzieci Rodzinne Edukacyjne Skojarzenia PL 19248
Polskie Gry Planszowe i Karciane Dla Dzieci Rodzinne Edukacyjne Skojarzenia PL, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Hagrids Hut Terrarium 19248
Clementoni Hagrids Hut Terrarium, Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter

£21.50
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Harry Potter - Terrarium Gra Planszowa Polska 19248
Harry Potter - Terrarium Gra Planszowa Polska, Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni- Harry Potter Terrarium Kit: Build Your Magical Greenhouse, Educat... 19248
Clementoni- Harry Potter Terrarium Kit: Build Your Magical Greenhouse, Educat..., Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter

£46.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Harry Potter Terrarium |
| Includes plaster, molds, tempera paints |
| Design of Hagrid's Hut with pumpkins |
| Seeds, peat, soil, sand, stones |
| Customizable, decoration for children's rooms |
Price History
1M 3M
Clementoni Harry Potter terrarium
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products