Clarks Weaver Men

Manufacturer: Clarks
from £91.00to £109.906 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Gender: Men
• Rubber sole
• Leather lining
• Upper material: suede leather
• Closure type: lace-up
• EVA midsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Weaver Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riviera Pompeii X Clarks Originals Weaver Suede Mens Ice Shoes - Beige - Size UK 6.5 019d7235-6567-785b-8750-a0261c58536e
Moccasin-style shoe crafted with a premium rich suede upper and a textured hairy suede vamp. Features a jute-wrapped midsole for artisanal style and a durable natural crepe rubber outsole for comfort and grip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.00
£93.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Riviera Pompeii X Clarks Originals Weaver Suede Mens Cactus Shoes - Green - Size UK 6.5 019d7235-8162-727e-9f76-4d2392b23384
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.00
£93.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CLARKS ORIGINAL WEAVER WALLABEE SHOES IN BLACK SUEDE SIZE UK 9.5 G / EUR 44
CLARKS ORIGINAL WEAVER WALLABEE SHOES IN BLACK SUEDE SIZE UK 9.5 G / EUR 44, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Riviera Pompeii X Clarks Originals Weaver Suede Mens Ice Shoes - Beige - Size UK 7 019d7235-5626-7d12-aed8-79c6bcd894c5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.00
£93.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Riviera Pompeii X Clarks Originals Weaver Suede Mens Cactus Shoes - Green - Size UK 8 019d7235-8ab7-7f63-95e1-f14caba1c0e4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.00
£93.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Riviera Pompeii X Clarks Originals Weaver Suede Mens Ice Shoes - Beige - Size UK 9.5 019d7235-80ce-7fec-b9bd-2af586ac2653
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.00
£93.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Rubber sole
Leather lining
Upper material: suede leather
Closure type: lace-up
EVA midsole
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Clarks Weaver Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 256 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Country Biom 2.1 X Low Men
£90.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPA)
£91.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 02
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 597 Men
£91.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVB)
£91.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Women
£89.90
Compare Prices
40 offers
New Balance 574 Core Unisex (ML574EVW)
£90.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Hueco Knit II Low Men
£91.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid SE
£89.95
Compare Prices
137 offers
New Balance 574 Varsity
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £2.99
syraholic
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel