Clarks Desert Trek

Manufacturer: Clarks
from £77.70to £133.2347 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Desert Trek Suede Shoes
• Sole: Natural Rubber Crepe
• Footbed: Padded and Supportive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Desert Trek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Sand Shoes - Beige - Size UK 8 019dffac-b1e1-7463-b694-7b10345be149
First introduced in the 1970s, the Desert Trek shoes by Clarks feature a contrasting accent on the heel and a central butt seam. Crafted from premium materials, they feature a lace up fastening and a distinctive contrast crepe sole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.70
£80.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Sand Shoes - Beige - Size UK 6 019dffac-c3ce-73da-872b-a7435c0cbf1f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.70
£80.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Clarks Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Shoes CLA228
Clarks Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£81.31
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Clarks Mens Desert Trek Black Suede Desert Trek Suede Casual C52495
Clarks Mens Desert Trek Black Suede Desert Trek Suede Casual, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£87.00
£89.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Men's Desert Trek Oxford, Beeswax, 8 UK B086RFZH51
Our icon of 50 years returns in ultra-versatile beeswax, fully prepped for lighter summer wear
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_033b48k7uh8gue
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_00yyncnb7hj15v
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Desert Trek Oxford, Beeswax, 7.5 UK B086RGBKMV
Clarks Originals Lace-up Premium Leather or Suede
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Sand Shoes - Beige - Size UK 7 019dffac-c4fd-7878-9f6b-fe455960e3de
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.70
£80.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Sand Shoes - Beige - Size UK 11 019dffac-bf33-7c25-b12f-03dc17e5f1a5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.70
£80.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Sand Shoes - Beige - Size UK 10 019dffac-bdf2-7e0e-a8ff-1253f8c99682
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.70
£80.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Clarks Mens Desert Trek Black Suede Desert Trek Suede Casual 26155486
Clarks Mens Desert Trek Black Suede Desert Trek Suede Casual, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£87.00
£89.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clarks Originals Mens Desert Trek Casual Shoe Black Suede - Size UK 8.5 019ac0c7-b5e3-790f-b4f6-16eca47d8464
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Casual Shoe Black Suede With its distinctive central butt seam and classic crepe sole, the Desert Trek has been an icon since the 1970s. This shoe boasts Clarks classic smooth suede for and the subtle Trek logo. Includes additional laces Finished with 2 Clarks Originals fobs Clarks Originals heat embossed metallic foil transfer on sock bed Embossed Trek man on heel Smooth natural crepe sole Style 26166211
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.00
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Desert Trek Casual Shoe Black Suede - Size UK 6.5 019ac0c7-b639-72c3-98c9-07d993ad77a6
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Casual Shoe Black Suede With its distinctive central butt seam and classic crepe sole, the Desert Trek has been an icon since the 1970s. This shoe boasts Clarks classic smooth suede for and the subtle Trek logo. Includes additional laces Finished with 2 Clarks Originals fobs Clarks Originals heat embossed metallic foil transfer on sock bed Embossed Trek man on heel Smooth natural crepe sole Style 26166211
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.00
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Shoes - Size UK 6 ed242f60-c6bb-4754-9e3a-5a8c023e78bb
First introduced in the 1970s, the Desert Trek shoes by Clarks feature a contrasting accent on the heel and a central butt seam. Crafted from premium materials, they feature a lace up fastening and a distinctive contrast crepe sole. - Suede upper - Leather lining
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.00
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_0262henoydgsvb
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_03g3wq7orfd1cv
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00c1fa5vtcrbqy
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Cola Boots - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_024yeje8dxvf89
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Shoes - Size: 12 pvi_02o73my9qab5mh
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Shoes - Size: 7 pvi_01gxtm4cy5ugm2
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Shoes - Size: 10 pvi_02tfduqk45ao0e
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Shoes - Size: 8 pvi_006e0vop3biidk
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Shoes - Size: 6 pvi_016vclbnw24z85
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Desert Trek Suede Mens Black Shoes - Size: 9 pvi_028qgupnk89mkd
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals - 26155486 MENS DESERT TREK BLACK SDE - Size: 10 pvi_027gnejchvnhw2
Fisherman-style sandals featuring a 2.3-inch (5.9cm) heel, a durable lug sole, and an adjustable backstrap for added support.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals - 26155486 MENS DESERT TREK BLACK SDE - Size: 9 pvi_00qqfi08rr5yph
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals - 26155486 MENS DESERT TREK BLACK SDE - Size: 7 pvi_019g676gb9aymd
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals - 26155486 MENS DESERT TREK BLACK SDE - Size: 8 pvi_00ank2utq4b7ib
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals - 26155486 MENS DESERT TREK BLACK SDE - Size: 6 pvi_02k3hapjxrts9h
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Desert Trek Suede Shoes
Sole: Natural Rubber Crepe
Footbed: Padded and Supportive
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M
Clarks Desert Trek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 256 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 171 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE SB Dunk Low Pro
£77.67
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.59
Compare Prices
45 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Women
£77.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
On The Roger Advantage Women
£77.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Musto Dynamic Pro II
£78.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double
£78.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Muenchen
£71.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£78.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: £2.99
savvytreads
prodImage
£81.31
Shipping: Free
clarksuk
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel