Citizen CL-E321 (CLE321XEBXXX)

Manufacturer: Citizen
• Printing Technology: Thermal Transfer
• Display: No
• Label printer with direct thermal and thermal transfer technology
• Print speed up to 200 mm/sec at 203 dpi
• Maximum print width of 10.4 cm
• Supports media widths from 25 to 118 mm
• Connectivity options: USB 2.0, LAN, RS232C
• Weight of 2.6 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£355.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£359.56
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Systems Citizen Cl-E321. Print Technology: Direct Thermal / Thermal Tran CLE321XEBXXX
Citizen Systems Citizen Cl-E321. Print Technology: Direct Thermal / Thermal Tran, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£355.25
Shipping: Free
Citizen CL-E321 label printer Direct thermal / Thermal transfer 203 x CLE321XEBXXX
The new Citizen CL-E321 combines a unique and stylish design with outstanding performance and reliability. all in a compact. easy to use package. Designed for quick media and ribbon changes. the CL-E321 is equipped with wide 90 degree Hi-LiftTM opening mechanism. full connectivity and printer emulations. These features make it the ideal choice for applications ranging from high-end retail and healthcare. to logistics and courier services. Simple to setup and use. the CL-E321 ensures trouble-free operation . CL-E321 delivers speeds of 200mm/sec at 203dpi. with thermal transfer and direct thermal printing and it is available in black or white.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£359.56
Shipping: Free
Citizen CL-E321 Printer, LAN/USB/RS232 Black, EN Plug, CLE321XEBXXX (Black, EN Plug)
prodImage
£361.61
£369.61
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Citizen CL-E321 203dpi 8 ips 200 mm/s 104 mm print width LAN USB Serial CLE321XEBXXX
CL-E321 203dpi 8 ips 200 mm/s 104 mm print width LAN USB Serial CLE321XEBXXX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£413.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Label printer with direct thermal and thermal transfer technology
Print speed up to 200 mm/sec at 203 dpi
Maximum print width of 10.4 cm
Supports media widths from 25 to 118 mm
Connectivity options: USB 2.0, LAN, RS232C
Weight of 2.6 kg
Dimensions: Width 17.8 cm, Depth 26.6 cm, Height 17.3 cm
Functions
Display:No
Printing Technology
Thermal Transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen CL-E321 (CLE321XEBXXX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen

Citizen CL-S631II (CLS631IINEBXX)
£534.73
Citizen CL-S631II (CLS631IINEBXX)Compare 4 Prices
Citizen CL-E300 (CLE300XEBXXX)
£296.62
Citizen CL-E300 (CLE300XEBXXX)Compare 2 Prices
Citizen CT-E351 (CTE351XEEBX)
£192.00
Citizen CT-E351 (CTE351XEEBX)Compare 2 Prices
Citizen CL-E720 (1000853)
£753.05
Citizen CL-E720 (1000853)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen CT-E351 (CTE351XXEBX)
£160.66
Citizen CT-E351 (CTE351XXEBX)Compare 2 Prices
Citizen CT-S310II (CTS310IIEBK)
£160.66
Citizen CT-S310II (CTS310IIEBK)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen CT-S4500 (CTS4500XNEBX)
£304.42
Citizen CT-S4500 (CTS4500XNEBX)Compare 3 Prices
Citizen CL-S521 (1000815PAR)
£367.00
Citizen CL-S521 (1000815PAR)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EE00EZ)
£364.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A042-30EM00EZ)
£394.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zebra ZQ310 (ZQ31-A0W01RE-00)
£440.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson TM-U220IIB (C31CL27142)
£315.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A042-30EW02EZ)
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-1110NWB
£283.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo Rhino 6000+ Hard Shell Suitcase Set
£432.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo LabelWriter Wireless
£276.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-1100NWB
£329.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson TM-U220IIB (C31CL27102)
£274.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£355.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.56
Shipping: Free
Total Barcodes Limited
prodImage
£361.61
Shipping: £8.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£413.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel