Citizen CL-S631II (CLS631IINEBXX)

Price History
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Direct thermal printing
• Display: No
• Print Resolution B/W: 300 dpi x 300 dpi
• Print Speed in mm: 100 mm/s
• Memory Size: 32 MB
• Printer Languages: ZPL 2 (Zebra Programming Language 2)
• Interfaces: Serial (RS232), USB 1.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen CL-S631II (CLS631IINEBXX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Citizen CL-S631 label printer Direct thermal / Thermal transfer 300 x CLS631IINEBXX
Our desktop range is designed to provide simple. low-cost. high quality printing and the best-in-class CL-S631II offers the finest resolution. providing 300 dpi for the reproduction of logos. pictures and EAN-compliant barcodes. The CL-S631II is supplied as standard with Cross-Emulation™ technology with both Zebra® and Datamax® emulations. plus a range of connectivity options including USB. Ethernet and WiFi.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£448.28
Shipping: Free
Citizen Systems Citizen Cl-S631. Print Technology: Direct Thermal / Thermal Tran CLS631IINEBXX
Citizen Systems Citizen Cl-S631. Print Technology: Direct Thermal / Thermal Tran, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£559.45
Shipping: Free
Citizen W125657211 CL-S631II Printer 300 dpi. CLS631IINEBXX
Citizen W125657211 CL-S631II Printer 300 dpi., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£594.85
Shipping: Free
Citizen CL-S631II Printer 300 dpi. 3643038
CL-S631II Printer 300 dpi.
prodImage
£697.07
£702.66
Shipping: £5.59
with shipping: £5.59
Citizen Thermal Transfer/Direct Thermal 300dpi 16MB RAM 4MB Flash USB 4.5kg Black CLS631IINEBXX
Our desktop range is designed to provide simple, low-cost, high quality printing and the best-in-class CL-S631II offers the finest resolution,
prodImage
£991.99
£998.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W231 mm x H270 mm x D289 mm
Weight:4.5 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:300 dpi x 300 dpi
Display:No
Print Speed in mm:100 mm/s
Memory Size:32 MB
Printer Languages:ZPL 2 (Zebra Programming Language 2)
Interfaces:Serial (RS232), USB 1.1
Other
Label Width :104 mm
Printing Technology
Direct thermal printing

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen CL-S631II (CLS631IINEBXX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen

Citizen CL-S700II (CLS700IINEXXX)
£799.65
Citizen CL-S700II (CLS700IINEXXX)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen CL-E300 (CLE300XEBXXX)
£247.18
Citizen CL-E300 (CLE300XEBXXX)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen CL-S521 (1000815PAR)
£327.06
Citizen CL-S521 (1000815PAR)Compare 3 Prices
Citizen CBM-910II (CBM91040RF2A)
£176.76
Citizen CBM-910II (CBM91040RF2A)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen CT-S310II (CTS310IIEBK)
£137.01
Citizen CT-S310II (CTS310IIEBK)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen CT-E651 (CTE651XNEBX)
£162.92
Citizen CT-E651 (CTE651XNEBX)Compare 2 Prices
Citizen CT-S280 (CTS280RSEBK)
£130.31
Citizen CT-S280 (CTS280RSEBK)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen CT-E351 (CTE351XXEBX)
£137.01
Citizen CT-E351 (CTE351XXEBX)Compare 4 Prices
Citizen CT-E351 (CTE351XEEBX)
£150.81
Citizen CT-E351 (CTE351XEEBX)Compare 3 Prices
Citizen CL-E720 (1000853)
£629.95
Citizen CL-E720 (1000853)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother RJ-4230B
£447.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EW02EZ)
£449.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZD621t (ZD6A143-30EF00EZ)
£554.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zebra ZD621d (ZD6A043-D0EF00EZ)
£450.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZD621t Healthcare (ZD6A042-30EF00EZ)
£438.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EE00EZ)
£467.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother RJ-2140
£460.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZD621d (ZD6A042-D1EF00EZ)
£431.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TD-4550DNWB
£442.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZD421t Healthcare (ZD4AH42-30EE00EZ)
£466.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Citizen CL-S631II (CLS631IINEBXX)
prodImage
£448.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£559.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£594.85
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£697.07
Shipping: £5.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel