Cisco Systems Cisco Jumper Power Cord - Power Cable, CAB-C13-C14-2M

Price History
• Cisco Cable Length: 2 m
• Connector 1: C13 Coupler
• Connector 2: C14 Coupler
• Input Voltage: 100 240 V
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network
• Network Cables & Adapters
• Miscellaneous
• CATX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Systems Cisco Jumper Power Cord - Power Cable, CAB-C13-C14-2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Jumper Power Cable Power IEC 60320 C13 To IEC 60320 C14 2m CAB-C13-C14-2M CAB-C13-C14-2M=
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Cisco CAB-C13-C14-2M= power cable Black C13 coupler C14 coupler
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Cisco CAB-C13-C14-2M= 2m C13 coupler C14 coupler Black power cable
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Cisco CAB-C13-C14-2M=. Cable length: 2 m Connector 1: C13 coupler Connector 2: C14 coupler. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V 71338
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
Cisco CAB-C13-C14-2M= - POWER CORD JUMPER C13-C14 - CONNECTORS 2 METER LENGHT CA
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco Cable Length: 2 m
Connector 1: C13 Coupler
Connector 2: C14 Coupler
Input Voltage: 100 240 V
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network
Network Cables & Adapters
Miscellaneous
CATX

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Systems Cisco Jumper Power Cord - Power Cable, CAB-C13-C14-2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel