Chrome Kursk Pro 2.0

Manufacturer: Chrome
from £73.15to £112.1010 offersManufacturer: Chrome
• Cycling Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Nylon, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chrome Kursk Pro 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Kursk Pro 2.0 Black Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-113-BK-12 - Size: 12
Chrome industries, building indestructible gear since 1995. From messenger backpacks through low top biking shoes to urban sneakers, they build all of their sneakers to stand up to all kinds of abuse while staying stylish enough to kick it hard in the office or at the bar. Classic sneaks for city streets. Thats the motto of California brand Chrome Industries. Great shoes for bikers - with hard soles, which better hold the pedal.
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Pro 2.0 Black Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-113-BK-11 - Size: 11
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chrome Kursk Pro 2.0 Grey Men - Sneakers Chrome - Grey - FW-113-GY-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Pro 2.0 Grey Men - Sneakers Chrome - Grey - FW-113-GY-11 - Size: 11
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk 2.0 AW Pro Sneaker Night Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-175-NI00-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Welcome back the Kursk Pro! Combining clip-in pedal performance and walking comfort, the Kursk AW Pro 2.0 is engineered with our Flexplate technology for a walkable bike shoe you can wear anywhere. With key updates to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather and Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsoles, the Kursk SPDs will get you there dry and in style. Classic look with FlexPlate™ SPD technology Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole Compatible with most 2-bolt clipless pedals Elevated foxing for durability and protection Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk 2.0 AW Pro Sneaker Night Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-175-NI00-7 - Size: 7
Welcome back the Kursk Pro! Combining clip-in pedal performance and walking comfort, the Kursk AW Pro 2.0 is engineered with our Flexplate technology for a walkable bike shoe you can wear anywhere. With key updates to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather and Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsoles, the Kursk SPDs will get you there dry and in style. Classic look with FlexPlate™ SPD technology Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole Compatible with most 2-bolt clipless pedals Elevated foxing for durability and protection Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk 2.0 AW Pro Sneaker Night Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-175-NI00-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Welcome back the Kursk Pro! Combining clip-in pedal performance and walking comfort, the Kursk AW Pro 2.0 is engineered with our Flexplate technology for a walkable bike shoe you can wear anywhere. With key updates to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather and Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsoles, the Kursk SPDs will get you there dry and in style. Classic look with FlexPlate™ SPD technology Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole Compatible with most 2-bolt clipless pedals Elevated foxing for durability and protection Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk 2.0 AW Pro Sneaker Night Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-175-NI00-8 - Size: 8
Welcome back the Kursk Pro! Combining clip-in pedal performance and walking comfort, the Kursk AW Pro 2.0 is engineered with our Flexplate technology for a walkable bike shoe you can wear anywhere. With key updates to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather and Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsoles, the Kursk SPDs will get you there dry and in style. Classic look with FlexPlate™ SPD technology Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole Compatible with most 2-bolt clipless pedals Elevated foxing for durability and protection Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk 2.0 AW Pro Sneaker Night Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-175-NI00-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Welcome back the Kursk Pro! Combining clip-in pedal performance and walking comfort, the Kursk AW Pro 2.0 is engineered with our Flexplate technology for a walkable bike shoe you can wear anywhere. With key updates to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather and Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsoles, the Kursk SPDs will get you there dry and in style. Classic look with FlexPlate™ SPD technology Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole Compatible with most 2-bolt clipless pedals Elevated foxing for durability and protection Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk 2.0 AW Pro Sneaker Night Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-175-NI00-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Welcome back the Kursk Pro! Combining clip-in pedal performance and walking comfort, the Kursk AW Pro 2.0 is engineered with our Flexplate technology for a walkable bike shoe you can wear anywhere. With key updates to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather and Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsoles, the Kursk SPDs will get you there dry and in style. Classic look with FlexPlate™ SPD technology Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole Compatible with most 2-bolt clipless pedals Elevated foxing for durability and protection Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Chrome Kursk Pro 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Privateer
£73.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£77.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel