Childhome My First Bag

Manufacturer: Childhome
from £29.41to £40.2311 offersManufacturer: Childhome
• Children's backpack with trendy leopard print
• Matching the large family bag from CHILDHOME
• Large compartment for cookies or fruit, small compartment for favorite things
• Detachable and adjustable safety buckle
• Material: outer material and lining made of 100% nylon
• Dimensions: 20 x 24 x 8 cm
• Max. load capacity: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Childhome My First Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Childhome, Baby Backpack, School, Kindergarten, Nursery, Two Compartments, Lunchbag/Bottle Capacity, Removable Safety Buckle, Waterproof, My First Bag, Jersey B0CLVS5JYZ
LARGE AND STYLISH TRAVEL NAPPY BAG: The spacious changing bag with trendy print protects all your items on every family trip. Super light for travel: the bag weighs only 0.7 kg. Measures 55x18x40 cm MULTIPURPOSE: The Family bag can be used for family outings, as a family travel bag or as a changing bag. The ideal bag for all your family trips PRACTICAL: A zipped pocket and an extra pocket to store small items separately. The Family Bag opens and closes with a magnet ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Detachable pocket MAINTENANCE: Easy to clean and waterproof. Not washable - use a humid cloth and dry immediately
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Childhome, Baby Backpack, School, Kindergarten, Nursery, Two Compartments, Lunchbag/Bottle Capacity, Removable Safety Buckle, Waterproof, My First Bag, teddy beige B08RPBC7SJ
LARGE AND STYLISH TRAVEL NAPPY BAG: The spacious changing bag with trendy print protects all your items on every family trip. Super light for travel: the bag weighs only 0.7 kg. Measures 55x18x40 cm MULTIPURPOSE: The Family bag can be used for family outings, as a family travel bag or as a changing bag. The ideal bag for all your family trips PRACTICAL: A zipped pocket and an extra pocket to store small items separately. The Family Bag opens and closes with a magnet ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Detachable pocket MAINTENANCE: Easy to clean and waterproof. Not washable - use a humid cloth and dry immediately
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Baby Backpack, School, Kindergarten, Nursery, Two Compartments, Lunchbag/Bottle Capacity, Removable Safety Buckle, Waterproof, My First Bag, Pink and Copper B082ZBJGT7
LARGE AND STYLISH TRAVEL NAPPY BAG: The spacious changing bag with trendy print protects all your items on every family trip. Super light for travel: the bag weighs only 0.7 kg. Measures 55x18x40 cm MULTIPURPOSE: The Family bag can be used for family outings, as a family travel bag or as a changing bag. The ideal bag for all your family trips PRACTICAL: A zipped pocket and an extra pocket to store small items separately. The Family Bag opens and closes with a magnet ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Detachable pocket MAINTENANCE: Easy to clean and waterproof. Not washable - use a humid cloth and dry immediately
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHILDHOME, Baby Backpack, School, Kindergarten, Nursery, Two Compartments, Lunchbag/Bottle Capacity, Removable Safety Buckle, Waterproof, My First Bag, Canvas kaki B09KRK8YQ5
LARGE AND STYLISH TRAVEL NAPPY BAG: The spacious changing bag with trendy print protects all your items on every family trip. Super light for travel: the bag weighs only 0.7 kg. Measures 55x18x40 cm MULTIPURPOSE: The Family bag can be used for family outings, as a family travel bag or as a changing bag. The ideal bag for all your family trips PRACTICAL: A zipped pocket and an extra pocket to store small items separately. The Family Bag opens and closes with a magnet ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Detachable pocket MAINTENANCE: Easy to clean and waterproof. Not washable - use a humid cloth and dry immediately
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Childhome, Backpack, Baby, Children's Backpack, School Satchel, Cooler Bag, Lunch Box Compartment, Solid, Cotton, My First Bag, 7L, Mini Club, Signature, Green B0CVH2YW7G
NEW CHILDREN'S BACKPACK: The Mini Club is ideal for children aged 3 to 6 and follows all the first stages of their lives TO BE LIKE THE BIGGERS: Inspired by the Family Bag Club backpack, the Mini Club allows children to be like their parents with a mini design, ideal for family outings. CAPACITY: 7L, perfect for carrying children's essentials on the move in the same way as a child's suitcase PRACTICAL: Includes an insulated compartment for a water bottle and a compartment for a lunch box, as well as a front pocket CUTE DESIGN : its little animal ears on the front pocket give it a trendy, playful look
prodImage
£33.46
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Baby Backpack, School, Kindergarten, Nursery, Two Compartments, Lunchbag/Bottle Capacity, Removable Safety Buckle, Waterproof, My First Bag, Terracotta Stripes B0CW24T7NX
NEW: Trendy, modern stripes to dress up the little ones TO BE LIKE MUMMY: match it with the Mommy bag to be just like the grown-ups! CHILD'S BACKPACK: with a small compartment for soft toys and a large compartment for a lunch box and water bottle. Dimensions: 20 x 8 x 24 cm SAFETY: Both the removable safety buckle and the shoulder straps are adjustable! So everything stays in place when children are on the move, for greater comfort and safety PRACTICAL FOR SCHOOL: ideal for starting the first year of school or nursery with confidence and style. Young children need a small, compact school bag that's easy to carry and open. The designs are embroidered for long-lasting durability.
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Baby Backpack, School, Kindergarten, Nursery, Two Compartments, Lunchbag/Bottle Capacity, Removable Safety Buckle, Waterproof, My First Bag, Pink and Copper B082ZBJGT7
LARGE AND STYLISH TRAVEL NAPPY BAG: The spacious changing bag with trendy print protects all your items on every family trip. Super light for travel: the bag weighs only 0.7 kg. Measures 55x18x40 cm MULTIPURPOSE: The Family bag can be used for family outings, as a family travel bag or as a changing bag. The ideal bag for all your family trips PRACTICAL: A zipped pocket and an extra pocket to store small items separately. The Family Bag opens and closes with a magnet ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Detachable pocket MAINTENANCE: Easy to clean and waterproof. Not washable - use a humid cloth and dry immediately
prodImage
£36.64
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Backpack, Baby, Children's Backpack, Nursery School Bag, Insulated Pouch, Lunch Box Compartment, Sturdy, Cotton Material, My First Bag, 7L, Mini Club Urban, Brown Teddy B0FKT6JCBF
NEW CHILDREN'S BACKPACK: The Mini Club is ideal for children aged 3 to 6 and accompanies them through all the early stages of their lives TO DO AS THE GROWN-UPS DO: Inspired by the Family Bag Club rucksack, the Mini Club allows children to do as their parents do with a mini design, ideal for family outings CAPACITY: 7L, perfect for carrying children's essentials when travelling, such as a children's suitcase PRACTICAL: Includes an insulated compartment for a water bottle and a compartment for a lunch box, as well as a front pocket CUTE DESIGN: Its little animal ears on the front pocket give it a trendy and playful look
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Baby Backpack, School, Kindergarten, Nursery, Two Compartments, Lunchbag/Bottle Capacity, Removable Safety Buckle, Waterproof, My First Bag, Canvas Leopard B08NFJFSH8
LARGE AND STYLISH TRAVEL NAPPY BAG: The spacious changing bag with trendy print protects all your items on every family trip. Super light for travel: the bag weighs only 0.7 kg. Measures 55x18x40 cm MULTIPURPOSE: The Family bag can be used for family outings, as a family travel bag or as a changing bag. The ideal bag for all your family trips PRACTICAL: A zipped pocket and an extra pocket to store small items separately. The Family Bag opens and closes with a magnet ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Detachable pocket MAINTENANCE: Easy to clean and waterproof. Not washable - use a humid cloth and dry immediately
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Backpack, Baby, Children's Backpack, Nursery School Bag, Insulated Pouch, Lunch Box Compartment, Sturdy, Cotton Material, My First Bag, 7L, Mini Club Urban, Teddy White B0FKT9BV1V
NEW CHILDREN'S BACKPACK: The Mini Club is ideal for children aged 3 to 6 and accompanies them through all the early stages of their lives TO DO AS THE GROWN-UPS DO: Inspired by the Family Bag Club rucksack, the Mini Club allows children to do as their parents do with a mini design, ideal for family outings CAPACITY: 7L, perfect for carrying children's essentials when travelling, such as a children's suitcase PRACTICAL: Includes an insulated compartment for a water bottle and a compartment for a lunch box, as well as a front pocket CUTE DESIGN: Its little animal ears on the front pocket give it a trendy and playful look
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Baby Backpack, School, Kindergarten, Nursery, Two Compartments, Lunchbag/Bottle Capacity, Removable Safety Buckle, Waterproof, My First Bag, Teddy Ecru B08WYX6D56
LARGE AND STYLISH TRAVEL NAPPY BAG: The spacious changing bag with trendy print protects all your items on every family trip. Super light for travel: the bag weighs only 0.7 kg. Measures 55x18x40 cm MULTIPURPOSE: The Family bag can be used for family outings, as a family travel bag or as a changing bag. The ideal bag for all your family trips PRACTICAL: A zipped pocket and an extra pocket to store small items separately. The Family Bag opens and closes with a magnet ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Detachable pocket MAINTENANCE: Easy to clean and waterproof. Not washable - use a humid cloth and dry immediately
prodImage
£40.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's backpack with trendy leopard print
Matching the large family bag from CHILDHOME
Large compartment for cookies or fruit, small compartment for favorite things
Detachable and adjustable safety buckle
Material: outer material and lining made of 100% nylon
Dimensions: 20 x 24 x 8 cm
Max. load capacity: 2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Childhome My First Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel