Childhome Daddy Bag diaper backpack

• Changing backpack "Daddy Bag" CHILDHOME
• Material: Outer material made of Oxford fabric, lining made of polyester, details made of faux leather
• Special features: Also usable as a travel or sports bag, including changing mat
• Dimensions: 36 x 20 x 48 cm, maximum capacity 5 kg
• Features: Water-repellent, main compartment with zipper, many inner pockets, breathable back panel, adjustable shoulder straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Childhome Daddy Bag diaper backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Childhome CHCWDBPBL Backpack B07JC9ZS5Z
Childhome changing diapers Nappy changing backpacks for unisex children Backpack Daddy Bag - Black (chcwdbpbl)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Childhome, Baby Changing Bag, Large Capacity, Functional, Belgian Design, Breathable Mesh Back, Foldable Changing Mat, 35 L, Daddy Bag, Khaki B09KRM92PP
Perfect for every occasion: sports bag, travel bag, beach bag, weekend bag, Very practical: different compartments and elastic bands Full of accessories: The Daddy bag comes with a changing mat, internal insulated pocket Maintenance: Easy to clean and water repellent ABSOLUTE COMFORT: 35L bag whose back is made of breathable mesh for more comfort
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME Daddy Bag Nursery Backpack - Green & Black 10294917
- This 35 litre Childhome backpack has plenty of room for all your must-haves - Adjustable straps and a top handle let you wear it like a backpack or just grab it - Stash everything from bottles to bibs in the compartments - The insulated pocket helps keep milk or snacks at the right temperature - Its breathable mesh back keeps you cool and comfy - Water-repellent material means no stress about spills or sudden drizzles
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME Daddy Bag Nursery Backpack - Black 10294918
- This 35 litre Childhome backpack has plenty of room for all your must-haves - Adjustable straps and a top handle let you wear it like a backpack or just grab it - Stash everything from bottles to bibs in the compartments - The insulated pocket helps keep milk or snacks at the right temperature - Its breathable mesh back keeps you cool and comfy - Water-repellent material means no stress about spills or sudden drizzles
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Childhome, Weekend Sports Bag, 58L XL Capacity Various Compartments, Zip, Insulated Pocket, Khaki B09KRKKG34
MULTIFUNCTIONAL BAG: Travel bag, sports bag, weekend bag, etc. A changing bag that adapts to any situation MULTIPLE COMPARTMENTS: With its many pockets, it allows you to carry baby toiletries, diapers, but also a bottle, snack and even a few toys. Elastic bands make it easy to store the bag Large capacity: special zipper opening that remains easily opened, bag measuring 55 x 30 x 40 cm FULL OF ACCESSORIES: The Daddy bag comes with a changing mat, insulated internal pocket, a shoulder strap for transportation. It has a water-repellent coating Maintenance: easy to clean with a damp cloth
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Changing backpack "Daddy Bag" CHILDHOME
Material: Outer material made of Oxford fabric, lining made of polyester, details made of faux leather
Special features: Also usable as a travel or sports bag, including changing mat
Dimensions: 36 x 20 x 48 cm, maximum capacity 5 kg
Features: Water-repellent, main compartment with zipper, many inner pockets, breathable back panel, adjustable shoulder straps

Price History

1M 3M
Childhome Daddy Bag diaper backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Joolz Changing backpack
£99.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avent TravelBag
£98.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Poco Changing Pack O/S
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bugaboo Changing bag Black (2306010088)
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Tender Backpack
£86.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Camama
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lässig Vividal Backpack
£83.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel