Chiba Nylon Performer L

• Adjustable fitness belt made of nylon fabric
• Anatomically shaped for optimal wearing comfort
• Wide, padded back panel to protect the vertebrae
• Continuously adjustable closure for a customized fit
• Belt width of 16.5 cm
• Machine washable at 30 degrees Celsius
• Strengthens the core and protects the spine during training
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Nylon Performer Training Belt - Black, Large B00IZA5KFM
Robust training belts made of nylon tissue Anatomically shaped, with broad, padded back part to particularly protect the vertebrae Infinitely variable fastener Belt width: 16.5 cm (6.5 inches) Handwash
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Chiba Nylon Performer Training Belt - Black, Large FID1357
Robust training belts made of nylon tissue Anatomically shaped, with broad, padded back part to particularly protect the vertebrae Infinitely variable fastener Belt width: 16.5 cm (6.5 inches) Handwash
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable fitness belt made of nylon fabric
Anatomically shaped for optimal wearing comfort
Wide, padded back panel to protect the vertebrae
Continuously adjustable closure for a customized fit
Belt width of 16.5 cm
Machine washable at 30 degrees Celsius
Strengthens the core and protects the spine during training

More from Chiba

Chiba Iron III XS
£28.12
Chiba Iron III XSCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron III S
£30.05
Chiba Iron III SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Training corset L
£30.14
Chiba Training corset LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Nylon Professional S
£30.00
Chiba Nylon Professional SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron II S
£37.28
Chiba Iron II SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Wristguard Protect S
£20.00
Chiba Wristguard Protect SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Nylon belt L
£28.00
Chiba Nylon belt LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Fitness belt leather belt S
£29.21
Chiba Fitness belt leather belt SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling Aid
£19.00
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling AidCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Lady Glamour L
£21.62
Chiba Lady Glamour LCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chiba Nylon Performer XL
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Fitness belt leather belt XL
£29.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chiba Classic M
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Iron II L
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Nylon Performer L
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel