Chiba Nylon Performer XL
Manufacturer: Chiba
- Durable training belt made of nylon fabric
- Anatomically shaped with a wide, padded back panel
- Continuously adjustable closure
- Dimensions: 16.5 cm wide
- Machine washable up to 30°C
- Material: 85% polyester, 15% polyamide
Price History
1M
Chiba Nylon Performer XL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chiba
Popular Products

Chiba Classic M
£28.98

Chiba Iron II XXL
£36.85

Chiba Bib aid
£9.00

Chiba Gel Extreme XL
£32.97

Chiba Gel Extreme L
£30.78

Chiba Gel Extreme XS
£30.73

Chiba Gel Extreme XXL
£31.54
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chiba Nylon Performer Training Belt - Black, X-Large B00IZA5KQQ
Robust training belts made of nylon tissue Anatomically shaped, with broad, padded back part to particularly protect the vertebrae Infinitely variable fastener Belt width: 16.5 cm (6.5 inches) Handwash

£40.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Durable training belt made of nylon fabric |
| Anatomically shaped with a wide, padded back panel |
| Continuously adjustable closure |
| Dimensions: 16.5 cm wide |
| Machine washable up to 30°C |
| Material: 85% polyester, 15% polyamide |
Price History
1M
Chiba Nylon Performer XL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products