Chiba Iron II M

Manufacturer: Chiba
Chiba Iron II M
from £39.00to £39.672 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Training gloves
• Area of application: strength training, muscle building training, wrist support
• Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Faux leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba Iron II M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Iron II Glove - Black, Medium B01FWECFSS
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel-padding of the palm Breathable wrist support stabilizes the wrist stabilizes the wrist Reinforced thumb area, Quick Pull off-system, Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Iron II Glove - Black, Medium B01FWECFSS
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel-padding of the palm Breathable wrist support stabilizes the wrist stabilizes the wrist Reinforced thumb area, Quick Pull off-system, Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Area of application: strength training, muscle building training, wrist support
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Faux leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Chiba Iron II M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Iron Premium II XS
£39.00
Chiba Iron Premium II XSCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Head Harness
£22.00
Chiba Head HarnessCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling Aid
£19.00
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling AidCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Fit XL
£16.00
Chiba Fit XLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Bib Aid Powerhook
£18.00
Chiba Bib Aid PowerhookCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron III XS
£31.00
Chiba Iron III XSCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Classic XS
£31.00
Chiba Classic XSCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Motivation Grippad L/XL
£14.00
Chiba Motivation Grippad L/XLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Athletic M
£12.00
Chiba Athletic MCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron II XL
£39.00
Chiba Iron II XLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron II M
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel