Price History
1M
Chiba Premium Wristguard XS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chiba
Popular Products

Chiba Bib aid
£9.00

Chiba Gel Extreme XL
£32.97

Chiba Gel Extreme L
£30.78

Chiba Gel Extreme XS
£30.73

Chiba Gel Extreme XXL
£31.54

Chiba Iron II L
£36.86
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Wristguard Glove - Black, X-Small B01FWEC538
Elastic top hand materials for perfect it Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with ventilation holes to avoid heat-related loss in performance Patches made of anti-slipping Griptec for perfect grip Infinitely adjustable professional wrist support with double Velcro stabilizes the wrist for perfect training results Reinforced thumb area, Terry Cloth thumb to wipe off sweat, Quick Pull off-system, Washable at 30 °C

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Chiba Premium Wristguard XS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products