Chiba Wristguard Protect XXL

• Training gloves
• Washable at 30° C
• Wristbandage
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba Wristguard Protect XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Wrist Protect III Glove - Black, 2X-Large B07D9MXK4N
Elastic top hand materials for perfect Fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber Anatomically shaped padding of the palm Wrist support stabilizes the wrist for perfect training results Quick Pull off-system, Terry Cloth thumb to wipe off sweat, Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Washable at 30° C
Wristbandage
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Chiba Wristguard Protect XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/12/2018
|
Good product
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/07/2018
|
Very good
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
17/05/2018
|
Used these only about 5 times and the wrist strap has broken already very disappointed
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
26/03/2016
|
Arrived on time and as advertised. Good fit.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
27/02/2015
|
Good weight lifting glove, although I bought an extra small and its still too big!! Manufacturers need to realise that some women with small hands still like to lift weight! Best glove I've tried though and good quality with...View More padding in all the right places, can't fault the product for my childlike hands.View Less
With reviews from

Chiba Wristguard Protect XXL Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Chiba

Chiba Dipping Belt
£21.99
Chiba Dipping BeltCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Wristguard Protect L
£20.00
Chiba Wristguard Protect LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Gel Extreme S
£31.71
Chiba Gel Extreme SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Bib Aid Powerhook
£18.00
Chiba Bib Aid PowerhookCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Lady Glamour L
£21.62
Chiba Lady Glamour LCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Power XS
£14.00
Chiba Power XSCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling Aid
£19.00
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling AidCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Strongman Powerstrap
£22.00
Chiba Strongman PowerstrapCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Fit S
£18.00
Chiba Fit SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Power XXL
£14.00
Chiba Power XXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chiba Wristguard Protect S
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Head Harness
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Fit L
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Neck roll pillow
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Fit M
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Wristguard Protect XXL
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel