Manufacturer:
Chiba
Popular Products

Chiba Classic M
£28.98

Chiba Iron II XXL
£36.85

Chiba Bib aid
£9.00

Chiba Gel Extreme XL
£32.97

Chiba Gel Extreme L
£30.78

Chiba Gel Extreme XS
£30.73

Chiba Gel Extreme XXL
£31.54
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Classic Glove - Black, X-Small B01G79VC1S
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust coated manmade leather Anatomically shaped gel-padding of the palm Good ventilation to prevent heat-related loss in performance Wrist puller makes it easy to put on the glove, Quick Pull off-system, Washable at 30 °C

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Chiba Classic XS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products