Chiba Iron II L

Manufacturer: Chiba
Chiba Iron II L
from £36.861 offerManufacturer: Chiba
• Training gloves
• Area of application: Strength training, muscle building training, wrist support
• Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Faux leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba Iron II L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Iron II Glove - Black, Large B01FWECFNS
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel-padding of the palm Breathable wrist support stabilizes the wrist stabilizes the wrist Reinforced thumb area, Quick Pull off-system, Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Area of application: Strength training, muscle building training, wrist support
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Faux leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Chiba Iron II L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Nylon Performer XL
£40.33
Chiba Nylon Performer XLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Lady Glamour L
£21.40
Chiba Lady Glamour LCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Fit M
£16.00
Chiba Fit MCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron II S
£39.00
Chiba Iron II SCompare 2 Prices
Chiba Neck roll pillow
£16.00
Chiba Neck roll pillowCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron III L
£31.00
Chiba Iron III LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling Aid
£19.00
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling AidCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Bib Aid Powerhook
£18.00
Chiba Bib Aid PowerhookCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Premium Wristguard XS
£37.00
Chiba Premium Wristguard XSCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Athletic M
£12.00
Chiba Athletic MCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron II L
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel