Chiba Gel Extreme L

• Inner palm made of durable microfiber with non-slip digital carbon fiber
• Ergonomically shaped PORON gel cushions pressure from heavy weights
• Breathable material with additional ventilation holes
• On/off aid for easy handling
• Machine washable up to 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba Gel Extreme L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Gel Extreme Glove - Black, Large B01FWECT9I
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel padding of the palm Palm with ventilation holes avoids heat related loss in performance Wrist puller makes it easy to put on the glove, Quick pull off-system, Reinforced thumb area, Terry Cloth thumb to wipe off sweat, Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inner palm made of durable microfiber with non-slip digital carbon fiber
Ergonomically shaped PORON gel cushions pressure from heavy weights
Breathable material with additional ventilation holes
On/off aid for easy handling
Machine washable up to 30°C

Price History

1M
Chiba Gel Extreme L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/06/2020
|
My hand girth is 20,8mm and I bought M size (20,3 - 21,6mm) and found that gloves have tight fit and that is perfect for my slim hands with long fingers.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/06/2019
|
From the very first time of riding the shelves of the inside of the glove , went wrong, broke. I didn’t expect this from a German product.
With reviews from

Chiba Gel Extreme L Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Chiba

Chiba Nylon Performer L
£30.79
Chiba Nylon Performer LCompare 2 Prices
Chiba Iron II M
£37.69
Chiba Iron II MCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Powerstrap I
£18.00
Chiba Powerstrap ICompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron III XL
£30.69
Chiba Iron III XLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Nylon Profi XL
£30.00
Chiba Nylon Profi XLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Wristguard Protect XXL
£20.00
Chiba Wristguard Protect XXLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Dipping Belt
£21.99
Chiba Dipping BeltCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Wristguard Protect L
£20.00
Chiba Wristguard Protect LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Gel Extreme S
£31.71
Chiba Gel Extreme SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Bib Aid Powerhook
£18.00
Chiba Bib Aid PowerhookCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Gel Extreme L
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel