Chiba Gel Extreme XS

• Palm made of durable microfiber with non-slip digital carbon fibre
• Ergonomically shaped Poron gel cushions pressure from weights
• Breathable with ventilation holes to prevent performance drop
• Donning aid for easy putting on
• Quick Pull for easy removal, thumb made of terry cloth, washable up to 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba Gel Extreme XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Gel Extreme Glove - Black, X-Small B01FWECOR0
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel padding of the palm Palm with ventilation holes avoids heat related loss in performance Wrist puller makes it easy to put on the glove, Quick Pull off-system, Reinforced thumb area, Terry Cloth thumb to wipe off sweat, Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Palm made of durable microfiber with non-slip digital carbon fibre
Ergonomically shaped Poron gel cushions pressure from weights
Breathable with ventilation holes to prevent performance drop
Donning aid for easy putting on
Quick Pull for easy removal, thumb made of terry cloth, washable up to 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba Gel Extreme XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Wristguard Protect L
£20.00
Chiba Wristguard Protect LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Gel Extreme S
£31.71
Chiba Gel Extreme SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Bib Aid Powerhook
£18.00
Chiba Bib Aid PowerhookCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Lady Glamour L
£21.62
Chiba Lady Glamour LCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Power XS
£14.00
Chiba Power XSCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling Aid
£19.00
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling AidCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Strongman Powerstrap
£22.00
Chiba Strongman PowerstrapCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Fit S
£18.00
Chiba Fit SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Power XXL
£14.00
Chiba Power XXLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Premium Wristguard XS
£37.00
Chiba Premium Wristguard XSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chiba Fitness belt leather belt S
£29.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Classic M
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Fitness belt leather belt XL
£29.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chiba Iron II L
£36.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chiba Gel Extreme XS
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel