Chiba Gel Extreme XXL
Manufacturer: Chiba
- Anatomically shaped gel padding on the palm made of high-tech silicone
- Ventilation holes in the palm for high breathability
- Terry cloth thumb for wiping away sweat
- Ergonomically shaped gloves for stability and grip
- Flexible and durable material
Price History
1M
Chiba Gel Extreme XXL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chiba
Popular Products

Chiba Bib aid
£9.00

Chiba Gel Extreme XL
£32.97

Chiba Gel Extreme L
£30.78

Chiba Gel Extreme XS
£30.73

Chiba Iron II L
£36.86

Chiba Nylon Performer XL
£40.33
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Gel Extreme Glove - Black, 2X-Large B01FWECT7K
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel padding of the palm Palm with ventilation holes avoids heat related loss in performance Wrist puller makes it easy to put on the glove, Quick Pull off-system, Reinforced thumb area, Terry Cloth thumb to wipe off sweat, Washable at 30 °C

£31.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Anatomically shaped gel padding on the palm made of high-tech silicone |
| Ventilation holes in the palm for high breathability |
| Terry cloth thumb for wiping away sweat |
| Ergonomically shaped gloves for stability and grip |
| Flexible and durable material |
Price History
1M
Chiba Gel Extreme XXL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products