Chiba Gel Extreme XL
Manufacturer: Chiba
- Ergonomically shaped fitness gloves for optimal hand protection
- Palm made of durable microfiber with non-slip digital carbon fibre
- PORON gel cushions pressure from heavy weights
- Breathable material with ventilation holes to prevent heat buildup
- Machine washable up to 30°C for easy cleaning
Price History
1M
Chiba Gel Extreme XL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chiba
Popular Products

Chiba Bib aid
£9.00

Chiba Gel Extreme L
£30.78

Chiba Gel Extreme XS
£30.73

Chiba Gel Extreme XXL
£31.54

Chiba Iron II L
£36.86

Chiba Nylon Performer XL
£40.33
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Gel Extreme Glove - Black, X-Large B01FWECT2U
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel padding of the palm Palm with ventilation holes avoids heat related loss in performance Wrist puller makes it easy to put on the glove, Quick Pull off-system, Reinforced thumb area, Terry Cloth thumb to wipe off sweat, Washable at 30 °C

£32.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ergonomically shaped fitness gloves for optimal hand protection |
| Palm made of durable microfiber with non-slip digital carbon fibre |
| PORON gel cushions pressure from heavy weights |
| Breathable material with ventilation holes to prevent heat buildup |
| Machine washable up to 30°C for easy cleaning |
Price History
1M
Chiba Gel Extreme XL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products