Chiba Iron II S

Manufacturer: Chiba
Chiba Iron II S
from £39.00to £41.442 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Training gloves
• Area of use: strength training, muscle building training, wrist support
• Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Faux leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba Iron II S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Iron II Glove - Black, Small FID33449
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel-padding of the palm Breathable wrist support stabilizes the wrist stabilizes the wrist Reinforced thumb area, Quick Pull off-system, Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Adult Premium Iron II Glove - Black, Small FID33449
Elastic top hand materials for perfect fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel-padding of the palm Breathable wrist support stabilizes the wrist stabilizes the wrist Reinforced thumb area, Quick Pull off-system, Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Area of use: strength training, muscle building training, wrist support
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Faux leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Chiba Iron II S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Fitness belt leather belt XL
£30.00
Chiba Fitness belt leather belt XLCompare 4 Prices
Chiba Iron II L
£36.86
Chiba Iron II LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Nylon Performer XL
£40.33
Chiba Nylon Performer XLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Lady Glamour L
£21.40
Chiba Lady Glamour LCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Fit M
£16.00
Chiba Fit MCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Neck roll pillow
£16.00
Chiba Neck roll pillowCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron III L
£31.00
Chiba Iron III LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling Aid
£19.00
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling AidCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Bib Aid Powerhook
£18.00
Chiba Bib Aid PowerhookCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Premium Wristguard XS
£37.00
Chiba Premium Wristguard XSCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron II S
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
MyFit24
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel