Chiba Iron III XS

Manufacturer: Chiba
Chiba Iron III XS
from £31.001 offerManufacturer: Chiba

Price History

1M
Chiba Iron III XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex Adult Iron III Glove - Black, X-Small B07D9TF2X4
Elastic top hand materials for perfect Fit Palm hand made of robust Microfiber with anti-slipping Digital Carbon Fibre patches Anatomically shaped gel padding of the palm Palm with ventilation holes avoids heat related loss in performance Wrist puller makes it easy to put on the glove, Quick Pull off-system, Reinforced thumb area, Terry Cloth thumb to wipe off sweat, Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Chiba Iron III XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Iron II L
£36.86
Chiba Iron II LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Nylon Performer XL
£40.33
Chiba Nylon Performer XLCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Lady Glamour L
£21.40
Chiba Lady Glamour LCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Fit M
£16.00
Chiba Fit MCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron II S
£39.00
Chiba Iron II SCompare 2 Prices
Chiba Neck roll pillow
£16.00
Chiba Neck roll pillowCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron III L
£31.00
Chiba Iron III LCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling Aid
£19.00
Chiba Multifunctional Pulling AidCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Bib Aid Powerhook
£18.00
Chiba Bib Aid PowerhookCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Premium Wristguard XS
£37.00
Chiba Premium Wristguard XSCompare 1 Prices
Chiba Iron III XS
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel