Chauvin Arnoux Mini05 (P01105105Z)

Manufacturer: Chauvin Arnoux
from £110.032 offersManufacturer: Chauvin ArnouxPrice History
• MINI 05 current clamp with 4 mm banana plug
• Compatible with standard multimeters
• Opening range for current clamp of 10 mm
• Measurement range from 5 mA to 100 A
• Excellent resolution for precise measurements
• Compact design for easy handling
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£110.03
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£131.54
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvin Arnoux MINI 05 Dual-Range AC Current Clamp Adaptor - 100A AC P01105105Z
Chauvin Arnoux MINI 05 Dual-Range AC Current Clamp Adaptor - 100A AC, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£110.03
Shipping: Free
CHAUVIN ARNOUX Mini 05 Test Equipment Clamp B074H5HLH5
Compact design With 2 calibres for "direct readings", it can be used to measure alternating currents from 5 mA to 100 A with excellent resolution compact design "with 2 calibres for ""direct readings"", it can be used to measure alternating currents from 5 ma to 100 a with excellent resolution" Included components: 0 Unit count: 1.0
prodImage
£131.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MINI 05 current clamp with 4 mm banana plug
Compatible with standard multimeters
Opening range for current clamp of 10 mm
Measurement range from 5 mA to 100 A
Excellent resolution for precise measurements
Compact design for easy handling
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvin Arnoux Mini05 (P01105105Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130-ST (499973)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12055
£85.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool C-D 125 PREMIUM (769158)
£108.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DX09
£130.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GM00002073
£112.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kreg KMA2700
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT90017
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
electrical-direct
prodImage
£110.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel