celexon UHD Optical Fiber HDMI 2.0b Active Cable 10 m

• Optical HDMI Cable
• HDMI Standard: 2.0
• Number of HDMI Inputs: 1
• Number of HDMI Outputs: 1
• Integrated signal converter for transforming electrical HDMI signals into light pulses
• Dimensions: L10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon UHD Optical Fiber HDMI 2.0b Active Cable 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon UHD Optical Fibre HDMI 2.0b Active Cable - 10m - black - 3D - HDR - HLG - up to 32 audio channels, incl. return channel 1000004841_mfn
Cable length - 10m, colour - black, HDMI 2.0b allows optical HDMI signal transmission over long signal runs supports HDMI version 2.0b with 18.2Gbps & HDCP version 2.2 & ensures signal transmission which is insensitive to external interference 4K60HZ 4:2:0 for 8bit/10bit/12bit/16bit; 4K60HZ 4:2:2 for 12bit; 4K60HZ 4:4:4 for 8bit HFR 3D compatible up to 1080p - supports High Dynamic Range (HDR) & HLG (Hybrid Log Gamma) up to 32 audio channels for multi-dimensional, immersive audio experience & up to 1536 kHz audio sampling for highest sound quality
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
celexon UHD Optical Fibre HDMI 2.0b Active Cable - 10m - White - 3D - HDR - HLG - up to 32 audio channels, incl. return channel 1000004848_mfn
Cable length - 10m, colour - white, HDMI 2.0b allows optical HDMI signal transmission over long signal runs supports HDMI version 2.0b with 18.2Gbps & HDCP version 2.2 & ensures signal transmission which is insensitive to external interference 4K60HZ 4:2:0 for 8bit/10bit/12bit/16bit; 4K60HZ 4:2:2 for 12bit; 4K60HZ 4:4:4 for 8bit HFR 3D compatible up to 1080p - supports High Dynamic Range (HDR) & HLG (Hybrid Log Gamma) up to 32 audio channels for multi-dimensional, immersive audio experience & up to 1536 kHz audio sampling for highest sound quality
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
celexon HDMI Optical 2.0b Fibre Optic Cable | 10m, Black | 4K 60Hz 1000004841_mfn
Cable length - 10m, colour - black, HDMI 2.0b allows optical HDMI signal transmission over long signal runs supports HDMI version 2.0b with 18.2Gbps & HDCP version 2.2 & ensures signal transmission which is insensitive to external interference 4K60HZ 4:2:0 for 8bit/10bit/12bit/16bit; 4K60HZ 4:2:2 for 12bit; 4K60HZ 4:4:4 for 8bit HFR 3D compatible up to 1080p - supports High Dynamic Range (HDR) & HLG (Hybrid Log Gamma) up to 32 audio channels for multi-dimensional, immersive audio experience & up to 1536 kHz audio sampling for highest sound quality
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
celexon HDMI Optical 2.0b Fibre Optic Cable | 10m, White | 4K 60Hz 1000004848_mfn
Cable length - 10m, colour - white, HDMI 2.0b allows optical HDMI signal transmission over long signal runs supports HDMI version 2.0b with 18.2Gbps & HDCP version 2.2 & ensures signal transmission which is insensitive to external interference 4K60HZ 4:2:0 for 8bit/10bit/12bit/16bit; 4K60HZ 4:2:2 for 12bit; 4K60HZ 4:4:4 for 8bit HFR 3D compatible up to 1080p - supports High Dynamic Range (HDR) & HLG (Hybrid Log Gamma) up to 32 audio channels for multi-dimensional, immersive audio experience & up to 1536 kHz audio sampling for highest sound quality
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 m
Properties
HDMI Standard:2.0
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Integrated signal converter for transforming electrical HDMI signals into light pulses

Price History

1M 3M
celexon UHD Optical Fiber HDMI 2.0b Active Cable 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com VGA2VID
£89.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung VG-SCFA43BWBXC
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VG-SCFA43TKBXC
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmitek MegaView 91
£83.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM30MA
£97.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ST121HD20V
£105.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com VSEDIDHD
£102.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless MOD-FPMS
£70.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless MOD-CPI
£95.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel