Caterpillar Instruct

Price History
• Men's trekking shoes
• Material: leather
• Closure type: lacing
• Suitable for outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Instruct
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cat Footwear Unisex Instruct Trainers, Beige Mens Dark Beige Mens Dark Beige, 6 UK f884401754164
Upper material: leather Inner material: mesh Sole: rubber
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Brown (Mens Coffee Mens Coffee), 7 UK
Flexible Breathable Ease footbed for lightweight comfort
prodImage
£74.00
£84.97
Shipping: £10.97
with shipping: £10.97
Caterpillar Shoes (Trainers) INSTRUCT P722311=976860-60-112
Caterpillar Shoes (Trainers) INSTRUCT Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Brown Coffee Coffee, 9 UK B07823394F
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, the shoes are made from high-quality suede for a unique combination of luxury and style Ultimate comfort: the ease footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, also with a breathable mesh lining and a soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the suede design and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability Modern: the instruct shoes boast a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, style them casually for catching up with friends in the town or with athletic wear for outdoor adventures Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Brown Coffee Coffee, 10 UK B002QCBIXS
Leather upper Inner material: mesh. Sole: rubber.
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Mens Instruct Trainers - Brown Leather - Size UK 6 ffcc906e-7b66-4e51-9b13-ad035b0eda1d
The Caterpillar Sporty Trainer Instruct Is The Perfect Sneaker For Your Busy And Adventurous Days Out And Casual Evenings Around Town. With A Brown Leather Upper, Breathable Nylon Mesh Lining, Ease Footbed For Lightweight Comfort And Cat Logo. The Light But Robust Cleated Outsole Guarantees A Sturdy Step And Completes Its Outdoorsy, Sporty Look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Mens Instruct Trainers - Brown Leather - Size UK 10 8b7dc1cd-6225-4150-8836-850115df6b7d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Shoes (Trainers) INSTRUCT P722310=S000368
Caterpillar Shoes (Trainers) INSTRUCT Brown Available in men's sizes. 6,7,8,9,10,11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Dark Beige Lace-Up Shoes BCT5429
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Dark Beige Lace-Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Dark Beige Lace-Up Shoes BCT5959
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Dark Beige Lace-Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Instruct P722309 Black Mens Shoes - Size: 6 pvi_0074ptl546ytu7
Lightweight, breathable, and built for everyday movement—the Instruct is a versatile men's shoe that blends casual style with functional comfort. Made with soft suede and a breathable mesh lining, this low-profile silhouette is ideal for warm-weather wear and urban exploration.The Ease footbed delivers lightweight cushioning for all-day comfort, while the fabric sock lining features CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odor control to keep feet fresh. A durable rubber outsole ensures reliable traction across varied surfaces, making this a go-to choice for men on the move.Whether you're commuting, traveling, or heading out for the weekend, the Instruct offers a clean, modern look with performance you can count on.   SuedeSoft, breathable mesh liningEase footbed for lightweight comfortSoft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlT1292Durable rubber outsole for tractionTechnologies: CLEANSPORT NXT™
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Instruct P722311 Dark Beige Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00alfi1dcbh6pw
Lightweight, breathable, and built for everyday movement—the Instruct is a versatile men's shoe that blends casual style with functional comfort. Made with soft suede and a breathable mesh lining, this low-profile silhouette is ideal for warm-weather wear and urban exploration.The Ease footbed delivers lightweight cushioning for all-day comfort, while the fabric sock lining features CLEANSPORT NXT™ probiotic odor control to keep feet fresh. A durable rubber outsole ensures reliable traction across varied surfaces, making this a go-to choice for men on the move.Whether you're commuting, traveling, or heading out for the weekend, the Instruct offers a clean, modern look with performance you can count on.   SuedeSoft, breathable mesh liningEase footbed for lightweight comfortSoft, fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlT1292Durable rubber outsole for tractionTechnologies: CLEANSPORT NXT™
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Black, 7 UK 7610-H
Leather mesh Rubber Lace Up
prodImage
£81.63
£92.64
Shipping: £11.01
with shipping: £11.01
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Schwarz, 6 UK (40 EU) 7492402
Inner material: synthetic Upper material: felt Sole: rubber Heel shape: slip-on
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Instruct Trainers, Beige Mens Dark Beige Mens Dark Beige, 11 UK 11910-P
Upper material: leather Inner material: mesh Sole: rubber
prodImage
£82.95
£94.09
Shipping: £11.14
with shipping: £11.14
CAT Footwear Caterpillar Instruct P722311 Men's Trainers, black, 9 UK 7610-L
Smooth leather Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: Laces
prodImage
£82.97
£94.07
Shipping: £11.10
with shipping: £11.10
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Beige Mens Dark Beige Mens Dark Beige, 7 UK f884401754188
Leather mesh Rubber Lace Up
prodImage
£83.93
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Unisex Instruct Trainers, Beige Mens Dark Beige Mens Dark Beige, 8 UK 11910-J
Leather mesh Rubber Lace Up
prodImage
£84.44
£95.41
Shipping: £10.97
with shipping: £10.97
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Brown (Mens Coffee Mens Coffee), 11 UK B0781Z5R3Y
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, the shoes are made from high-quality suede for a unique combination of luxury and style Ultimate comfort: the ease footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, also with a breathable mesh lining and a soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the suede design and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability Modern: the instruct shoes boast a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, style them casually for catching up with friends in the town or with athletic wear for outdoor adventures Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Brown Coffee Coffee, 6 UK B07822JM6L
Leather Mesh Lace-Up
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Brown (Mens Coffee Mens Coffee), 12 UK (46 EU) B07822SR5B
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, the shoes are made from high-quality suede for a unique combination of luxury and style Ultimate comfort: the ease footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, also with a breathable mesh lining and a soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the suede design and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability Modern: the instruct shoes boast a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, style them casually for catching up with friends in the town or with athletic wear for outdoor adventures Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Brown Coffee Coffee, 8 UK B07821G9RH
Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world, the shoes are made from high-quality suede for a unique combination of luxury and style Ultimate comfort: the ease footbed and strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them great for everyday wear, also with a breathable mesh lining and a soft fabric sock liner with cleansport nxt technology to naturally fight odours Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest conditions, the suede design and rubber outsole offer exceptional durability Modern: the instruct shoes boast a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion, style them casually for catching up with friends in the town or with athletic wear for outdoor adventures Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Instruct Trainers, Beige (Mens Dark Beige Mens Dark Beige), 10 UK 11910-N
Upper material: leather. Inner material: mesh. Sole: rubber.
prodImage
£85.66
£96.72
Shipping: £11.06
with shipping: £11.06
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Dark Beige Lace-Up Shoes BCT4193
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Dark Beige Lace-Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes QAL026
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes QAL023
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes QAL021
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes QAL022
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes QAL027
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes QAL024
Caterpillar Instruct Suede Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's trekking shoes
Material: leather
Closure type: lacing
Suitable for outdoor activities

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Instruct
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Colorado men
£49.95
Caterpillar Colorado menCompare 76 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 44 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Caren 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas ZX 600
£59.99
Compare Prices
76 offers
NIKE Court Vision Mid Winter Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
NIKE Air Max Tavas Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas NMD_XR1 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5D
£62.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osiris Pixel
£59.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Merrell MQM Flex GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
IdoBuy
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £10.97
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel