Castrol Magnatec Professional E 5W-20 5 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec Professional E 5W-20 5 l
from £42.053 offersManufacturer: CastrolPrice History
• Motor Oil
• Wear reduction
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol Magnatec 5W20 5 Litres Professional Engine Oil Ford Ecoboost 151A95
Castrol Magnatec 5W20 5 Litres Professional Engine Oil Ford Ecoboost 151A95, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
Castrol 1239874 MAGNATEC Professional 5W-20 E Engine Oil 5L
Genuine Ford / Castrol
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE FORD Castrol Ford 5W20 5L Fiesta Focus B Max C Max 1.0 EcoBoost 151A95
GENUINE FORD Castrol Ford 5W20 5L Fiesta Focus B Max C Max 1.0 EcoBoost 151A95, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Wear reduction
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec Professional E 5W-20 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
£42.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W40 5 l
£43.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 5 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 4 L
£45.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobil 1 ESP Formula 5W-30 4 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 0W30 5 l
£47.24
Compare Prices
33 offers
Liqui Moly MoS2 Low Friction 10W-40 5L
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Touring High Tech 10W-30 5L
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel