Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 4 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 4 l
from £46.49to £50.994 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• High-performance motor oil
• Based on synthesis
• Suitable for: Otto and diesel engines (with or without charging), diesel vehicles with diesel particulate filter
• Contents: 4 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Comma Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 4Ltr
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 4Ltr, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Castrol CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-40 C3 - 4L - 15F624
Castrol CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-40 C3 - 4L - 15F624, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Service Kits
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castrol CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-40 C3 - 4L - 15F624
Castrol CASTROL MAGNATEC 5W-40 C3 - 4L - 15F624, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Service Kits
prodImage
£50.10
Shipping: Free
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 - 4L Engine Oil 15F624
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 - 4L Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Based on synthesis
Suitable for:Otto and diesel engines (with or without charging), diesel vehicles with diesel particulate filter
Contents:4 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 4 L
£45.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 5 l
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Touring High Tech 10W-30 5L
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W40 5 l
£43.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
£42.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Energy 0W-40 5L
£49.69
Compare Prices
31 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 5 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel