Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 A3/B4 1 l

Price History
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for: VW, BMW, Opel and Renault
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 A3/B4 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 A3/B4 Full Synthetic Engine Oil, 1L B0C815717F
Suitable for use in automotive gasoline and diesel engines where the manufacturer recommends an ACE A3/B4, API SL or earlier specification 5W-30 lubricant. Specifications: ACEA A3/B4 API SL MB-Approval 226.5 MB-Approval 229.3 Renault RN 0700 / RN 0710 VW 502 00 / 505 00 Forms a self-healing layer that clings to metal surfaces and protects your engine in busy traffic conditions Provides continuous protection for all driving conditions, styles and temperatures Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 contains intelligent molecules that:
prodImage
£19.44
£23.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 A3/B4 Engine Oil 1L OPC-PDVKWNQ-NEW
CastrolMAGNATEC5W-30A3/B4EngineOil1L MAGNATECcombiningpatentedDUALOCKmoleculetechnologywithCastrol'smostefficientfullsyntheticbaseoils.
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
Magnatec 5w-30 A3/B4 - 1l H 4a 15F67D Castrol 5W30 ACEAA3B4 APIGasolineSL MB2265
Magnatec 5w-30 A3/B4 - 1l H 4a 15F67D Castrol 5W30 ACEAA3B4 APIGasolineSL MB2265, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for:VW, BMW, Opel and Renault
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 A3/B4 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£47.76
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 5 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£66.99
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£37.99
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 10 Prices
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 l
£54.82
Castrol Edge FST 5W-30 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£12.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£19.97
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 l
source: Amazon Marketplace
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 l
£26.45
Compare Prices
1 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4400 5 W-30 1 l
£18.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 l
£17.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£18.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec ATF 1600 1 l
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 1 l
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 1L
£17.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£15.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motul 300V Factory Line Road Racing 5W40 1 l
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel