Castrol Magnatec 5W-20E 5 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
from £44.49to £74.398 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• With Magnatec technology
• Suitable for Ford EcoBoost engine
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20E 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Engine Oil 5L B0C816D3G6
Suitable for use in vehicles that require a 5W-20 lubricant that meets Ford WSS-M2C948-B specification Specificatiions: Approved - Ford WSS-M2C948-B combining patented DUALOCK molecule technology with Castrol’s most efficient full synthetic base oils. Forms a powerful force-field of wear protection Dramatically reduces both warm-up and stop-start wear by 50% Improved fuel economy Provides superior performance under extreme cold start up conditions
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Engine Oil 5L OPC-PTJKP2R-NEW
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Engine Oil 5L Suitable for use in vehicles that require a 5W-20 lubricant that meets Ford WSS-M2C948-B specification...
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
Castrol Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 5L - 15F9E5
Castrol Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 5L - 15F9E5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
Castrol Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 5L - 15F9E5
Castrol Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 5L - 15F9E5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£67.71
Shipping: Free
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-20 E Engine Oil 5L OPC-PTJJX6K-NEW
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 5L Engine Oil 15F9E5
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 5L Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 5L - 15F9E5
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20 E - 5L - 15F9E5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
Castrol Magnatec 5w 20 E 5l 15F9E5
Castrol Magnatec 5w 20 E 5l 15F9E5, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
With Magnatec technology
Suitable for Ford EcoBoost engine
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-20E 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£59.99
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 8100 X-clean 5W40 5 l
£43.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£35.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 5 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Petronas Syntium 3000 FR 5W-30 5 l
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mobil 1 ESP Formula 5W-30 4 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Super Light-Running 10W-40 5L
£42.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 4 L
£45.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 0W30 5 l
£47.24
Compare Prices
33 offers
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
sellyservice
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
shop4allparts
prodImage
£67.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel