Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
from £9.04to £16.7818 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor oil
• Viscosity: 10W-40
• Specifications: ACEA A3/B4, API SP
• Approvals: MB-Approval 226.5/229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, VW 501 01/505 00, Fiat 9.55535-D2/9.55535-G2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Engine Oil 1L B0C8135NT3
Suitable for use in automotive gasoline and diesel engines where the manufacturer recommends an ACEA A/3B4, A3/B3, API SP or earlier specification 10W-40 lubricant. Castrol GTX Ultraclean 10W-40 A/B is approved for use in vehicles requiring MB-Approval 226.5 / 229.3, Renault RN 0700 / RN 0710 and VW 501 01/ 505 00 specifications or that Meets Fiat 9.55535-D2 or Fiat 9.55535-G2. Specifications: ACEA A3/B4 API SP Meets Fiat 9.55535-D2 / 9.55535-G2 MB-Approval 226.5/ 229.3 Renault RN 0700 / RN 0710 VW 501 01/ 505 00
prodImage
£9.04
£13.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CASTROL GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Engine Oil - 1L 15F8FE
CASTROL GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Engine Oil - 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£11.44
£18.42
Shipping: £6.98
with shipping: £6.98
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Synthetic Technology Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 15F8FE
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Synthetic Technology Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castrol CASTROL GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 - 1L - 15F8FE
Castrol CASTROL GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 - 1L - 15F8FE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Service Kits
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
CASTROL GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 - 1L 15F8FE
CASTROL GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 - 1L, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Synthetic Technology Car Engine Oil 1L 15F8FE
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Synthetic Technology Car Engine Oil 1L 15F8FE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
1 x Castrol 1 Litre GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Synthetic Technology Car Engine Oil 15F8FE
1 x Castrol 1 Litre GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Synthetic Technology Car Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol CASTROL GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 - 1L - 15F8FE
Castrol CASTROL GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 - 1L - 15F8FE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Service Kits
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: Free
15F8FE Engine Oil Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube By Castrol
15F8FE Engine Oil Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube By Castrol, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.40 / L
CASTROL SAE 10W40 Engine Oil 1L Part Synthetic ACEA A3/B4 API Gasoline SP 15F8FE
CASTROL SAE 10W40 Engine Oil 1L Part Synthetic ACEA A3/B4 API Gasoline SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Engine Oil Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube - Castrol 15F8FE
Engine Oil Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 1 Litre Bottle Motor Lube - Castrol 15F8FE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.35 / L
Castrol GTX Ultraclean 10W-40 A/B Car Engine Oil Semi Synthetic 1, 4, 5 or 8L 15F8FE
Castrol GTX Ultraclean 10W-40 A/B Car Engine Oil Semi Synthetic 1, 4, 5 or 8L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Castrol Gtx 10W-40 A3/B4 - 1L Engine Oil 15F8FE
Castrol Gtx 10W-40 A3/B4 - 1L Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
CASTROL SAE 10W40 Engine Oil 1L Part Synthetic ACEA A3/B4 API Gasoline SP 15F8FE
CASTROL SAE 10W40 Engine Oil 1L Part Synthetic ACEA A3/B4 API Gasoline SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Engine Oil 1L 15F8FE
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 Engine Oil 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 1L 15F8FE | Engine Oil
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 1L 15F8FE | Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
1 x 1L - Castrol GTX Semi Synthetic 10W40 A3/B4 Engine Oil (Petrol & Diesel) 15F8FE
1 x 1L - Castrol GTX Semi Synthetic 10W40 A3/B4 Engine Oil (Petrol & Diesel), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
1 x Castrol GTX Semi Synthetic 10W40 A3/B4 Engine Oil, 1 Litre (Petrol & Diesel) 15F8FE
1 x Castrol GTX Semi Synthetic 10W40 A3/B4 Engine Oil, 1 Litre (Petrol & Diesel), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor oil
Viscosity: 10W-40
Specifications: ACEA A3/B4, API SP
Approvals: MB-Approval 226.5/229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, VW 501 01/505 00, Fiat 9.55535-D2/9.55535-G2

Price History

1M
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol EDGE Titanium FST 5W-30 LL 20 l
£171.96
Castrol EDGE Titanium FST 5W-30 LL 20 lCompare 14 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 23 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 42 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol GTX 15W-40 5 L
£19.20
Castrol GTX 15W-40 5 LCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£9.04
Shipping: £4.49
carbuildersolutions
prodImage
£11.44
Shipping: £6.98
opieoils
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
sellyservice
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel