Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
from £11.983 offersManufacturer: CastrolPrice History
• Motor Oil
• Viscosity: 5W-30 mPa·s
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol MAGNATEC 5W-30 C3 Engine Oil 1L B0C813B3T7
Suitable for ACEA/API/BMW/Fiat/Mercedes/Renault Specifications: ACEA C3 - API SN - BMW Longlife-04 - MB 229.31/ 226.5- Renault RN 0700 / RN 0710 Castrol MAGNATEC with DUALOCK technology forms a self-healing layer that clings to metal surfaces and protects your engine in busy traffic conditions Provides continuous protection for all driving conditions, styles and temperatures Delivers outstanding performance under extreme cold start up conditions
prodImage
£11.98
£16.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1L 15F929
Castrol MAGNATEC Stop-Start 5W-30 C3 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 1L 15F929, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
CASTROL SAE 5W30 Engine Oil 1L Synthetic ACEA Light Duty C3 API Gasoline SN 15F929
CASTROL SAE 5W30 Engine Oil 1L Synthetic ACEA Light Duty C3 API Gasoline SN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Viscosity:5W-30 mPa·s
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly (GL4+) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fuchs Titan GT1 Pro C-1 5W-30 1 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
redvolvo740
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
tadztrading
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel