Castrol Edge 5W-40 5 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
from £42.99to £53.954 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for: Audi, BMW, Hyundai, Kia, Mercedes-Benz, Mini, Opel, Renault, Seat, Fiat, Skoda, Smart, Volkswagen
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Edge 5W-40 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol EDGE 5W-40, Advanced Fully Synthetic Engine Oil, Meets ACEA C3 & API SN/CF Specifications, 5L B0C817H1Y6
Suitable for use in automotive gasoline and diesel vehicles where the manufacturer recommends: ACEA C3, API SN/CF Lubricant Specifications: ACEA C3 API SN/CF Meets Fiat 9.55535-S2 Meets Ford WSS-M2C917-A GM dexos2 * MB-Approval 226.5/ 229.31/ 229.51 Renault RN 0700 / RN 0710 VW 505 00/ 505 01 Delivers unsurpassed levels of protection across a variety of driving conditions and temperatures Independently proven to Improve engine efficiency Delivers and sustains maximum horsepower for longer, even when under pressure
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol EDGE 5W-40 H 4A - 5L 15F7D7
Castrol EDGE 5W-40 H 4A - 5L 15F7D7, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.44 / Litre
15F7D7 Castrol EDGE 5W-40 H 4A Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5L Litre 5 L C3 644882-0
15F7D7 Castrol EDGE 5W-40 H 4A Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5L Litre 5 L C3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castrol EDGE Titanium 5W-40 5W40 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 5 Litre 5L 15F7D7
Castrol EDGE Titanium 5W-40 5W40 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 5 Litre 5L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for:Audi, BMW, Hyundai, Kia, Mercedes-Benz, Mini, Opel, Renault, Seat, Fiat, Skoda, Smart, Volkswagen
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Edge 5W-40 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 21 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£59.99
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 25 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 8100 X-clean 5W40 5 l
£43.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Race Tech GT1 10W-60 5L
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
£42.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 4 L
£45.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 5 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 0W30 5 l
£47.24
Compare Prices
33 offers
Mobil 1 ESP Formula 5W-30 4 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
independentcarcomponents2011
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.44 / Litre
hfxparts24
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel