Castrol Axle EPX 80W-90 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Axle EPX 80W-90 1 l
from £12.22to £18.397 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Castrol Transmax Axle EPX 80W-90
• High-pressure gear oil of API GL-5 class
• For heavily loaded axle drives and final drives
• Specifications: API GL-5, MAN 342 M2, ZF TE-ML 05A, 12E, 16B, 17B, 19B, 21A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Axle EPX 80W-90 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol TRANSMAX Axle EPX 80W-90 80W90 Multipurpose Axle Fluid - 1L 15F1BA
Castrol TRANSMAX Axle EPX 80W-90 80W90 Multipurpose Axle Fluid - 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Gear/Differential Oils
prodImage
£12.22
Shipping: Free
Castrol TRANSMAX Axle EPX 80W-90 80W90 Multipurpose Axle Fluid - 1 Litre 1L 15F1BA
Castrol TRANSMAX Axle EPX 80W-90 80W90 Multipurpose Axle Fluid - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Gear/Differential Oils
prodImage
£12.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
1 x Castrol Transmax Axle EPX 80W90 Gear / Transmission Oil - 1 Litre 15F1BA
1 x Castrol Transmax Axle EPX 80W90 Gear / Transmission Oil - 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Gear/Differential Oils
prodImage
£12.71
Shipping: Free
1 x 1 Litre - Castrol Transmax Axle EPX 80W90 Gear / Transmission Oil 15F1BA
1 x 1 Litre - Castrol Transmax Axle EPX 80W90 Gear / Transmission Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Gear/Differential Oils
prodImage
£12.71
Shipping: Free
15F1B7 Transmax EPX Transmission Axle Fluid 1L 1 Litre 80W90 Lubricant Castrol
15F1B7 Transmax EPX Transmission Axle Fluid 1L 1 Litre 80W90 Lubricant Castrol, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Transmission Fluids
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.60 / L
Transmax EPX Transmission Axle Fluid 1L 1 Litre 80W90 Lubricant - Castrol 15F1B7
Transmax EPX Transmission Axle Fluid 1L 1 Litre 80W90 Lubricant - Castrol 15F1B7, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Transmission Fluids
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.05 / L
Castrol 15F1B7 Transmax EPX Transmission Axle Fluid 1L 1 Litre 80W90 Lubricant
Castrol 15F1B7 Transmax EPX Transmission Axle Fluid 1L 1 Litre 80W90 Lubricant, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Transmission Fluids
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.39 / L
Product Details
Castrol Transmax Axle EPX 80W-90
High-pressure gear oil of API GL-5 class
For heavily loaded axle drives and final drives
Specifications: API GL-5, MAN 342 M2, ZF TE-ML 05A, 12E, 16B, 17B, 19B, 21A

Price History

1M 3M
Castrol Axle EPX 80W-90 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol EDGE Titanium FST 5W-30 LL 20 l
£171.96
Castrol EDGE Titanium FST 5W-30 LL 20 lCompare 14 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 23 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 42 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol GTX 15W-40 5 L
£19.20
Castrol GTX 15W-40 5 LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Liqui Moly (GL4+) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 1 l
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 l
£13.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul Transoil SAE 10W-30 1 l
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel