Castelli Thermoflex 2 Knee Pad

Price History
• Gender: Men, Women
• Knee warmers
• Material: soft, stretchable fabric blend
• Comfortable to wear with warming properties
• No additional wet weather protection
• Softest and most luxurious material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Knee Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4519532-010 THERMOFLEX 2 KNEEWARMER Leg warmer Men's BLACK Size XL 9253866
Thermoflex fabric is warm, stretchy and soft Single panel fabric construction with flat seams Castelli logos in relief
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4519532-010 THERMOFLEX 2 KNEEWARMER Leg warmer Men's BLACK Size XL B07WTMF9WY
Thermoflex fabric is warm, stretchy and soft Single panel fabric construction with flat seams Castelli logos in relief
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4519532-010 THERMOFLEX 2 KNEEWARMER Leg warmer Men's BLACK Size XL 9253866
Thermoflex fabric is warm, stretchy and soft Single panel fabric construction with flat seams Castelli logos in relief
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Knee warmers
Material: soft, stretchable fabric blend
Comfortable to wear with warming properties
No additional wet weather protection
Softest and most luxurious material
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Knee Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£81.60
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£56.99
Castelli Squadra JacketCompare 45 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£109.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Mannaggia
£249.99
Castelli MannaggiaCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts Men
£142.81
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roeckl Sports Bruneck 2
£32.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
POC VPD Air Leg
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude T-Pad Bike Inner Shorts Men
£32.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Syberia Gloves III
£32.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Grody Poncho II Child
£32.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Shoecover Pallas III
£32.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Tempo MTB
£27.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear C5 Short Base Layer Tights+ Women
£32.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel