Casio Sports STL-S300H-1AEF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Sports STL-S300H-1AEF
from £41.61to £65.753 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: LCD
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Backlight: Yes
• Solar Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Sports STL-S300H-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO - Unisex Watch STL-S300H-1AEF 057029-AFN
Displays the current time in major cities and specific areas around the world Stopwatch: Accurate measurement of of elapsed time with the touch of a button Warranty period: 1 year Glass: Mineral
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Unisex Watch STL-S300H-1AEF STL-S300H-1AEF_MS
Displays the current time in major cities and specific areas around the world Stopwatch: Accurate measurement of of elapsed time with the touch of a button Warranty period: 1 year Glass: Mineral
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
Casio STL-S300H-1AEF Solar Chronograph Watch Mixed
Display: Digital Movement: Solar Functionality: Alarm,Chronograph, Date Glass: Mineral Material: Plastic/Resin WaterResistance: 100 m (10 ATM) Strap...
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11.3 mm x W36 mm x L43 Millimetre
Weight:30 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Countdown Timer, Data storage, Day Countdown, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Sports STL-S300H-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£49.90
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Sports STL-S300H-1AEF
solarcosa
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel