Casio G-Shock GMW-B5000D-1ER

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio G-Shock GMW-B5000D-1ER
from £399.00to £521.552 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Monochrome
• LED Display: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casio G-Shock GMW-B5000D-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio GMW-B5000D-1ER G-Shock Full Metal (43.2mm) Digital Watch
Casio, a global leader in consumer electronics, is renowned for its innovative and reliable timepieces. Founded in 1946, Casio has a rich history of pioneering technological advancements, from the fir...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Gents 49.00mm Solar Watch with LCD Digital dial and Silver Metal Bracelet Strap GMW-B5000D-1ER
Casio GMW-B5000D-1ER Casio g-shock with silver stainless steel strap Quartz movement
prodImage
£521.55
£540.55
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H49.3 mm x W43.2 mm x L13 cm
Weight:167 g
Display
Display Type:Monochrome
LED Display:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Backlight:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Bluetooth, Countdown Timer, Radio Signal Receiver, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, World Time
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M
Casio G-Shock GMW-B5000D-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GMW-B5000D-1ER
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
- Atlantis -
prodImage
£521.55
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel