Casio G-Shock GBD-H2000-1A9ER

Price History
• G-Shock Smartwatch
• Model: GBD-H2000-1A9ER
• Features: Solar, GPS, Heart Rate Monitor, Stopwatch, Backlight
• Case: Black, Diameter 50 mm, Height 18 mm
• Water Resistance: 20 bars, Weight: 63 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBD-H2000-1A9ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio GBD-H2000-1A9ER Men's Digital Quartz Watch with Solar Power, GPS, Rate Monitor, 50 mm Green Resin Case with Plastic Band, 200 Metre Water Resistance KL-467865
Material Composition: Resin case construction with plastic band material, mineral dial window, lithium battery cell composition, solar powered technology integrated Design Features: Round 50 mm case diameter with 18 mm thickness, modern face style with black dial colour, 26 mm band width with 210 mm band length, buckle clasp type Functionality: GPS tracking system, rate monitor, stopwatch, illumination light, day-date calendar display, suitable for running, cycling, swimming activities Specifications: 200 metre water resistance depth, digital quartz movement, 80 gram item weight, solar power source with included lithium battery, model number GBD-H2000-1A9ER Care Instructions: Waterproof to 200 metres, suitable for water sports including swimming, store away from extreme temperatures to preserve solar charging capability
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-shock Mens Green Watch GBD-H2000-1A9ER - One Size 17c1d2ab-8152-4ed9-be70-fc4f93805741
This Casio G-shock Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 50 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Green Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watches come packed with functions for tracking all kinds of workouts. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Solar Powered, GPS Function, Heart rate monitor, Stop Watch and Light High quality 21 cm length, 26 mm wide, Green Plastic Strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 50 mm, Case height: 18 mm and Case color: Black Dial color: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£424.95
£427.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
G-Shock Smartwatch
Model: GBD-H2000-1A9ER
Features: Solar, GPS, Heart Rate Monitor, Stopwatch, Backlight
Case: Black, Diameter 50 mm, Height 18 mm
Water Resistance: 20 bars, Weight: 63 g

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBD-H2000-1A9ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Doesn't work very well
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/08/2023
|
It's not all bad, it looks ok and you get the G Shock robustness. But it's not very intuitive and it basically doesn't seem to work properly. Heart rate was a mile out and running index doesn't work. Running...View More index - basically what I want it to do - doesn't work on a treadmill - so I went for another long run outdoors and that seemed only to record the first few seconds of the run. So now I'm knackered and still don't have my running index. Early days, but firstView Less
With reviews from

Casio G-Shock GBD-H2000-1A9ER Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.23
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel