Casio G-Shock DW-5000R-1AER

Manufacturer: Casio
from £150.00to £175.003 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Shock-resistant wristwatch in unisex size
• Digital display with automatic calendar, 12-/24-hour format
• Stopwatch and countdown timer up to 24 hours
• Case made of bio-based resin and stainless steel, scratch-resistant mineral glass
• Water-resistant up to 20 bar, weight 76 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock DW-5000R-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio DW-5000R-1AER G-Shock 5000 Series Re-creation (42.3mm Watch
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock Analogue Quartz Watch with Stopwatch, Countdown Timer, Alarm, Light, Black Resin Case, Plastic Strap, 200m Water Resistance, DW-5000R-1AER
Materials: Black plastic strap, 21 cm length, 24 mm width with buckle clasp, resin case construction with mineral glass dial window, silver oxide battery Design Features: DW-5000R heritage design combines analogue display with LCD dial, black case strap configuration, 34 x 43 mm case dimensions, 13 mm thickness Functionality: Quartz movement with stopwatch function, countdown timer, alarm system, integrated light for visibility, day-date calendar display Specifications: Water resistance to 20 bar (200 metres depth), case measures 34 x 43 mm with 13 mm thickness, total weight 68 g, model number DW-5000R-1AER Care Instructions: Supplied in presentation gift box with 2-year limited coverage provided, requires silver oxide battery type for operation
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-SHOCK DW-5000R-1AER Mens Classic Original Style 200m W/R 2 Year Warranty
Casio G-SHOCK DW-5000R-1AER Mens Classic Original Style 200m W/R 2 Year Warranty, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shock-resistant wristwatch in unisex size
Digital display with automatic calendar, 12-/24-hour format
Stopwatch and countdown timer up to 24 hours
Case made of bio-based resin and stainless steel, scratch-resistant mineral glass
Water-resistant up to 20 bar, weight 76 g

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock DW-5000R-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rubicon Watch Company Limited
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
lloydsjewellers1990
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel