Casio Edifice ECB-2000D-1AEF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Edifice ECB-2000D-1AEF
from £166.992 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog, LCD
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Carbon
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casio Edifice ECB-2000D-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio ECB-2000D-1AEF Mens Edifice Smartwatch 147449974
Calendar_type : Day-Date Item_shape : Round Watch_movement_type : Quartz
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Casio ECB-2000D-1AEF Mens Edifice Smartwatch 147449974
Calendar_type : Day-Date Item_shape : Round Watch_movement_type : Quartz
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.8 mm x W51 mm x L47.8 Millimetre
Weight:125 g
Display
Display Type:Analog, LCD
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Bezel:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Carbon
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Bluetooth, Countdown Timer, Interval Countdown Timer, Phone Finder, Stop function, World Time
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M
Casio Edifice ECB-2000D-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen CA0695-17E
£166.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 10540-402
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA0770-72X
£165.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4327
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000DC-1AEF
£171.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4281
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Plein Sport Wildcat PSGBA1123
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000D-1AEF
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel