Citizen CA0770-72X

Manufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
Citizen CA0770-72X
from £165.88to £245.704 offersManufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
• Eco-Drive technology
• Generates power in low light
• Watches run for over 6 months in darkness
• Silver chronograph
• Material: stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen CA0770-72X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Analog CA0770-72X, Silver, Bracelet B0BT1P9C49
CITIZEN Model Watch Citizen og Men's 11 Millimetre Calendar without Clasp
prodImage
£165.88
Shipping: Free
CITIZEN Men's Eco-Drive Solar Watch Stainless Steel with Stainless Steel Band CA0770-72X, Bracelet B0BS9VDP7J
ECO-DRIVE - Eco-Drive is a 40 year old core technology from Citizen that generates power even in low light and allows watches to run for over six months even in the dark. Functionality thanks to innovative technology. Carefully thought-out safety for the user. Durability suitable for extreme environments.
prodImage
£172.91
Shipping: Free
Citizen Chronograph CA0770-72X Mens Chronograph B0BS9SR6N7
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£207.02
Shipping: Free
Citizen Ca0770-72x Men's Eco-drive Chronograph Watch, Green Dial, Stainless Steel Bracelet
Citizen Mod. Urban Chrono - Eco Drive Official Box Product Description: The Citizen CA0770-72X is a stylish men's chronograph watch that...
prodImage
£245.70
£261.70
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Product Details
Eco-Drive technology
Generates power in low light
Watches run for over 6 months in darkness
Silver chronograph
Material: stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen CA0770-72X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN4044-15E
£160.00
Citizen BN4044-15ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81
Citizen BM7251-53LCompare 3 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£408.96
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen AW5000-24E
£132.55
Citizen AW5000-24ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£370.95
Citizen NJ0180-80XCompare 3 Prices
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14L
£136.18
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen BN0200-81E
£321.05
Citizen BN0200-81ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0690-88L
£164.14
Citizen CA0690-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EECompare 2 Prices
Citizen JY8100-80L
£542.12
Citizen JY8100-80LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA0695-17E
£166.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil CH2564
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000D-1AEF
£166.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA4561-89E
£152.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2560-84L
£168.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4327
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20642/3
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Plein Sport Wildcat PSGBA1123
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA0770-72X
Amazon EU
prodImage
£165.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£172.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£245.70
Shipping: £16.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel