Casio Collection WV-58RD-1AEF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Collection WV-58RD-1AEF
from £47.95to £67.999 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Radio-Controlled Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: LCD
• Glass: Acrylic glass
• Watch Material: Resin, Stainless Steel
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour, 24-hour
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection WV-58RD-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Mens Waveceptor Chronograph Watch WV-58RD-1AEF RRP £59.89 Our Price £47.95
Casio Mens Waveceptor Chronograph Watch WV-58RD-1AEF RRP £59.89 Our Price £47.95, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Casio Radio Controlled WV-58RD-1AEF Mens Wristwatch
Precise time thanks to radio technology Stainless steel bracelet with safety clasp 5 bar waterproof
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Casio WV-58RD-1AEF Radio Controlled Digital Watch
Casio WV-58RD-1AEF Radio Controlled Digital Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Gents 43.00mm Quartz Watch with Grey Digital dial and Silver Metal Bracelet Strap WV-58RD-1AEF
Case - Case Material: Stainless steel / Resin - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Acrylic Movement
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Casio WV-58RD-1AEF Radio Controlled (43.7mm) Digital Dial / Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Wave Ceptor Mens Silver Watch WV-58RD-1AEF Stainless Steel - One Size 5a54c26a-169e-4e12-b3ec-fe00fd7c92f5
This Casio Wave Ceptor Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 43 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This casual and modern watch is perfect for all kind of casual activities, indoor activities or daily use, it's also a great gift for family and friend. -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Radio Controlled, Worldtime, Stop Watch, Countdown, Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 43 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: LCD
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.55
£58.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Casio Wave Ceptor World Time Radio-Controlled Watch WV-58RD-1AEF
Casio Wave Ceptor World Time Radio-Controlled Watch WV-58RD-1AEF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Casio Radio Controlled (43.7mm) Digital Dial / Stainless Steel WV-58RD-1AEF
Casio Radio Controlled (43.7mm) Digital Dial / Stainless Steel WV-58RD-1AEF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Casio WV-58RD-1A Radio Controlled Digital Watch Solar Atomic UK Resin Pro Model
Casio WV-58RD-1A Radio Controlled Digital Watch Solar Atomic UK Resin Pro Model, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12 mm x W43.7 mm x L53.4 Millimetre
Weight:88 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Acrylic glass
Watch Material:Resin, Stainless Steel
Other
Backlight:Yes
Radio reception:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Countdown Timer, Radio Signal Receiver, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection WV-58RD-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio Collection WV-58RD-1AEF
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
H S Johnson
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Watchnation
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel