Casdon Henry Toy Vacuum Cleaner
Manufacturer: Casdon
- Hetty Vacuum Cleaner Toy for Kids
- Realistic Suction Power with Safety Warning
- Encourages Imagination and Skill Development
- Includes Nozzle Attachments, Requires 4 C Batteries
- Dimensions: 21 cm (L) x 22 cm (W) x 23 cm (H), 1.11 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Casdon Henry Toy Vacuum Cleaner
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Casdon
Popular Products

Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Casdon Henry Pretend Play Vacuum Cleaner
Let your little helper join in the cleaning fun with the Casdon Henry Pretend Play Vacuum Cleaner! This authentic, officially licensed replica of the iconic red Henry vacuum is perfect for realistic household role-play. It features a working light suction function that safely picks up small bits of paper and debris, plus a detachable hose, "T" shaped nozzle, and a removable debris drawer for easy emptying.Kids will love the realistic details, including a hand-operated cord reel for tidy storage and smooth-rolling wheels for easy maneuvering. Its compact 24cm height is perfectly sized for small children. Built from durable, child-safe plastic, this toy encourages the development of motor skills and imaginative play. It requires 4x C/LR14 batteries (not included) and is suitable for children aged 3 years and up.
2 days

£16.49
£20.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Casdon Casdom Henry Children's Toy Pretend Roleplay Vacuum Cleaner 72860
Casdom Henry Children's Toy Pretend Roleplay Vacuum Cleaner, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy With UK 728
Henry Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy With UK, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy with Real Function & TOMY Pop Up Pirate Classic Children's Action Board Game, Family and Preschool Kids Game B0CTQ4FG6V
Product 1: TRUE TO LIFE TOY. Little ones love pretending to be grown-ups when they play, help encourage their imaginations with the Henry Vacuum Cleaner toy for kids, a replica that mimics the real things down to every last detail Product 1: WORKS LIKE A REAL VACUUM. Add a touch of realism to your child's playtime with a vacuum toy that has real working suction. Please note for safety reasons the vacuum only uses light suction suitable for small pieces of paper and lightweight debris Product 1: LEARN THROUGH PLAY. Let your little ones learn and develop valuable skills as they play with the Casdon Henry & Hetty toy line, featuring additional toys such as the cleaning trolley, mop and bucket, and deluxe cleaning playset (sold separately) Product 1: WHAT'S INCLUDED. This set includes the branded toy Henry hoover with working suction, removable debris drawer and nozzle accessories. 4 C batteries are required. Product dimensions are 21cm(L) x 22cm(W) x 23cm(H) and it weighs 1.11kg Product 2: WELCOME ABOARD ME HEARRRTIES! Pop-up Pirate is the classic kids action game millions of children have played for generations and continue to enjoy to this day! Product 2: GIVE NO QUARTER - Up to 4 players take turns to carefully slide their coloured swords into the barrel... If you send Pirate Pete flying - you're out of the game! Last surviving pirate wins the game Product 2: BECOME A SEADOG - This learning toy encourages decision- making in children and supports speech development as the little ones try and beat their friends and family Product 2: ARRR' PIRATE! Pirate Pete will pop up on a different sword hole every time, making this family action game unpredictably fun time and time again!

£25.98
£30.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy with Real Function & Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Trucks in 1:64 Scale, Set of 10, Multipack of Die-Cast Race or Police Cars B0CTQL7NWZ
Product 1: TRUE TO LIFE TOY. Little ones love pretending to be grown-ups when they play, help encourage their imaginations with the Henry Vacuum Cleaner toy for kids, a replica that mimics the real things down to every last detail Product 1: WORKS LIKE A REAL VACUUM. Add a touch of realism to your child's playtime with a vacuum toy that has real working suction. Please note for safety reasons the vacuum only uses light suction suitable for small pieces of paper and lightweight debris Product 1: LEARN THROUGH PLAY. Let your little ones learn and develop valuable skills as they play with the Casdon Henry & Hetty toy line, featuring additional toys such as the cleaning trolley, mop and bucket, and deluxe cleaning playset (sold separately) Product 1: WHAT'S INCLUDED. This set includes the branded toy Henry hoover with working suction, removable debris drawer and nozzle accessories. 4 C batteries are required. Product dimensions are 21cm(L) x 22cm(W) x 23cm(H) and it weighs 1.11kg Product 2: It's an instant collection with a Hot Wheels 10-Car pack of vehicles. Product 2: Each vehicle in the pack is designed in 1:64 scale with authentic styling and eye-catching decos. Product 2: The set of 10 cars stands out with a cool variety of vehicles. Product 2: Imaginations are unleashed with 10 cars together that are great for push-around play and cool displays.

£27.48
£31.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy with Real Function & Nozzle Accessories - Kids Cleaning Set - For Children 72802
...

£51.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Hetty Vacuum Cleaner - Pink Vacuum Cleaner Toy with 729
Henry & Hetty Toys - Hetty Vacuum Cleaner - Pink Vacuum Cleaner Toy with, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School

£22.94
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Hetty Vacuum Cleaner - Pink Vacuum Cleaner Roleplay
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Hetty Vacuum Cleaner - Pink Vacuum Cleaner Roleplay, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy wit...
Casdon Henry Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy wit..., Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School

£25.70
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy wit..., Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£25.84
Shipping: Free
Casdon Pretend Play Henry Vacuum Cleaner 72860
Casdon Pretend Play Henry Vacuum Cleaner, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Shops & Accs > Other Pretend Shops & Accs

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy wit..., Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£28.43
Shipping: Free
Casdon 728 Henry Toy Vacuum Cleaner for Children Aged 3+ | Looks and Works Just Like The Real Thing, Red & 630 Henry-Inspired Toy Cleaning Trolley for Children Aged 3+ | Wheels Around Room, Red B09JPQQM2P
Product 1: TRUE TO LIFE: This toy Henry vacuum cleaner has been replicated to the very last detail! Product 1: WORKING SUCTION: Little ones can zoom around the home with their vacuum cleaner, picking up small bits of debris along the way. Product 1: REALISTIC PLAY: Your Little Helper will absolutely love getting stuck into “adult” tasks, adding a touch of realism to playtime. Product 1: INCLUDES: Branded toy Henry vacuum cleaner with working suction, removable debris drawer, reeling cord, reeling plug and nozzle accessories. Product 2: FRIENDLY FACES: Everything's better when Henry is around! You can find Henry’s friendly face on all the cleaning tools. Product 2: WHEEL AROUND THE HOME: This cleaning trolley sits on wheels and has a sturdy handle, making it easy to wheel from room to room. Product 2: TRUE TO LIFE: Little ones can now join in with “adult” tasks, encouraging realistic exploration! Product 2: INCLUDES: Branded Henry trolley with mop and cloth, long handled brush, hand brush, dust pan, pretend detergent bottle and paper debris bag.

£29.48
£33.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy with Real Function & Nozzle Accessories & Energizer AA Batteries, Alkaline Power, 24 Pack, Double A Battery Pack B0CSG26F4Y
Product 1: TRUE TO LIFE TOY. Little ones love pretending to be grown-ups when they play, help encourage their imaginations with the Henry Vacuum Cleaner toy for kids, a replica that mimics the real things down to every last detail Product 1: WORKS LIKE A REAL VACUUM. Add a touch of realism to your child's playtime with a vacuum toy that has real working suction. Please note for safety reasons the vacuum only uses light suction suitable for small pieces of paper and lightweight debris Product 1: LEARN THROUGH PLAY. Let your little ones learn and develop valuable skills as they play with the Casdon Henry & Hetty toy line, featuring additional toys such as the cleaning trolley, mop and bucket, and deluxe cleaning playset (sold separately) Product 1: WHAT'S INCLUDED. This set includes the branded toy Henry hoover with working suction, removable debris drawer and nozzle accessories. 4 C batteries are required. Product dimensions are 21cm(L) x 22cm(W) x 23cm(H) and it weighs 1.11kg Product 2: What You'll Get - 24 1.5V Alkaline Power AA Batteries. Reliable, long lasting Alkaline power for a wide range of devices Product 2: Long Lasting Power for your Family's Devices - Ideal for remotes and other wireless electronics, game controllers, toys, flashlights, clocks and more Product 2: Leak-resistant Design - Ensures your batteries won't leak in storage so they're ready when you are Product 2: 7-Year Shelf Life - Holds power up to 7 years in storage for trustworthy backup energy, so you’re always prepared

£29.48
£33.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Henry Vacuum Cleaner Hover Assortment Kids Childrens Fun Play Toy Gift Casdon Henry Vacuum Cleaner Assortment
Henry Vacuum Cleaner Hover Assortment Kids Childrens Fun Play Toy Gift Casdon, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games

£29.97
Shipping: Free
Casdon 728 Henry Vacuum Cleaner Toy, Red & Amazon Basics C Cell 1.5 Volt Everyday Alkaline Batteries - Pack of 12 (Appearance may vary) B08GR2NT7Q
Product 1: Scaled down replica toy of the much-loved Henry vacuum cleaner Product 1: With working suction and removable debris drawer Product 1: Cord and plug reels in with handle Product 1: Accessories fit neatly inside Product 2: One 12-pack of 1.5V C cell alkaline batteries, providing long-lasting reliable power Product 2: Ideal for a variety of everyday devices, including toys, clocks, flashlights, and more Product 2: Improved design offers a 5-year leak-free shelf life; store for emergencies or use right away Product 2: Ships in Certified Frustration-Free Packaging; backed by an Amazon Basics 1-year limited warranty

£30.08
£34.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Casdon Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy 728
Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Vacuum Cleaner 23.2 x 21.2 x 22.8 cm, Pink 729
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Vacuum Cleaner 23.2 x 21.2 x 22.8 cm, Pink, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags

£33.01
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Vacuum Cleaner - 23.2 x 21.2 x 22.8 cm, Red 728
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Vacuum Cleaner - 23.2 x 21.2 x 22.8 cm, Red, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags

£33.01
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Vacuum Cleaner - 23.2 x 21.2 x 22.8 cm, Red 728
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Vacuum Cleaner - 23.2 x 21.2 x 22.8 cm, Red, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School

£33.53
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry Vacuum Cleaner 72860
Casdon Henry Vacuum Cleaner, Everything Else > Other

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Vacuum Cleaner - Red Cleaning Toy... CAS580S5339X2
Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Vacuum Cleaner - Red Cleaning Toy..., Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£34.31
Shipping: Free
Casdon Henry Vacuum Cleaner. Toy Vacuum Cleaner For Children Aged 3+. Looks And Works Just Like The Real Thing Single & Henry Deluxe Cleaning Trolley | Realistic Toy Cleaning Trolley B0BYZ7JK4Z
Product 1: TRUE TO LIFE: This toy Henry vacuum cleaner has been replicated to the very last detail! Product 1: WORKING SUCTION: Little ones can zoom around the home with their vacuum cleaner, picking up small bits of debris along the way. Product 1: REALISTIC PLAY: Your Little Helper will absolutely love getting stuck into “adult” tasks, adding a touch of realism to playtime. Product 1: INCLUDES: Branded toy Henry vacuum cleaner with working suction, removable debris drawer, reeling cord, reeling plug and nozzle accessories. Product 2: THE ULTIMATE CLEANING COMPANION: This Deluxe Cleaning Trolley has everything you could possibly need for role play cleaning Product 2: MEET A FRIENDLY FACE: Little ones will absolutely love exploring the magic of Henry and seeing his friendly face all over the products Product 2: ENHANCES IMAGINATION: Whether dusting, brushing or mopping, little ones will learn plenty of ways to explore their imagination Product 2: INCLUDES: Branded Henry wheelable trolley with working hand vacuum, bucket, mop, long handled broom, dust pan, hand brush, two detergent bottles and a paper debris bag

£36.48
£40.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Casdon Henry Vacuum Cleaner. Toy Vacuum Cleaner For Children Aged 3+. Looks And 728
Casdon Henry Vacuum Cleaner. Toy Vacuum Cleaner For Children Aged 3+. Looks And, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School

£46.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hetty Vacuum Cleaner Toy for Kids |
| Realistic Suction Power with Safety Warning |
| Encourages Imagination and Skill Development |
| Includes Nozzle Attachments, Requires 4 C Batteries |
| Dimensions: 21 cm (L) x 22 cm (W) x 23 cm (H), 1.11 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Casdon Henry Toy Vacuum Cleaner
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products