Carrera CA 145

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 18 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carrera CA 145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera CA 8045/CS 0807 SP Men's Rectangular Sunglasses 53-18-145 Black
Carrera CA 8045/CS 0807 SP Men's Rectangular Sunglasses 53-18-145 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera CA 8069/CS Sunglasses 53/17/145 Matte Blue Polyamide Frames MAN CA 8069/CS
Carrera CA 8069/CS Matte Blue Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
Carrera CA 8069/CS Sunglasses 53/17/145 Black Grey Polyamide Frames MAN CA 8069/CS
Carrera CA 8069/CS Black Grey Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
Carrera CA GLORY II BLACK ON GOLD/GREY SHADED 59/18/145 men Sunglasses 183468
2 Years International Warranty BLACK ON GOLD/GREY SHADED Size 59/18/145
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carrera CA 8069/CS Sunglasses 53/17/145 Military Green Polyamide Frames MAN CA 8069/CS
Carrera CA 8069/CS Military Green Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
Carrera CA 8069/CS Sunglasses 53/17/145 Matte Black Red Polyamide Frames MAN CA 8069/CS
Carrera CA 8069/CS Sunglasses Matte Black Red Men
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
Carrera CA8061/CS Sunglasses 55/17/145 Black Blue Polyamide Frames MAN CA8061/CS
Carrera CA8061/CS Black Blue Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£121.22
Shipping: Free
Carrera CA GLORY II Sunglasses 59/18/145 Black Yellow Metal Frames UNISEX CA GLORY II
Carrera CA GLORY II Black Yellow Unisex Sunglasses
prodImage
£122.97
Shipping: Free
Carrera CA 332/CS 50/20/145 Black Acetate Sunglasses for Men CA 332/CS
Carrera CA 332/CS Black Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£135.18
Shipping: Free
Carrera CA 332/CS 50/20/145 Olive Acetate Sunglasses frames MAN CA 332/CS
Carrera CA 332/CS Olive Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£135.18
Shipping: Free
Carrera CA 332/CS 50/20/145 Sunglasses Blue Acetate frames MAN CA 332/CS
Carrera CA 332/CS Blue Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£135.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Weight
18 g

Price History

1M
Carrera CA 145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera 1058/S
£59.00
Carrera 1058/SCompare 13 Prices
Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Carrera 1030/SCompare 6 Prices
Carrera CA 1005/S
£52.00
Carrera CA 1005/SCompare 8 Prices
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Carrera 1055/SCompare 13 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£57.96
Carrera 1016/SCompare 12 Prices
Carrera CA 5041/S
£56.11
Carrera CA 5041/SCompare 3 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£69.99
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 25 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£81.85
Carrera 1053/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 1057/S
£80.28
Carrera 1057/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 229/S
£59.00
Carrera 229/SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1984
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5395
£76.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RX5245
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK4060U
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1786
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1785
£76.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX5417
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1052
£73.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
homeessentials_19
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel