Carhartt Rugged Flex Double Front Dungaree Jeans

Price History
• Work pants
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Rugged Flex Double Front Dungaree Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W40/L32 B07CCPWL71
Relaxed fit, straight leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W38/L32 B07CCPH46Y
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W42/L32 B07BNZ8HQZ
Relaxed fit, straight leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W38/L32
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£64.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W32/L34 B07C948B6K
Relaxed fit, straight leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W40/L34 B07BNZS1NM
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£69.65
£84.53
Shipping: £14.88
with shipping: £14.88
Carhartt .EB227.DKW.S388 Double Front Logger Jeans, Size W30/L32, Dark Worn-In B007RPW8E2
Double front with cleanout opening Triple stitched main seams
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W36/L32
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W30/L32
Relaxed fit, straight leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£96.00
£116.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W33/L34
Relaxed fit, straight leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£97.00
£117.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W38/L36
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£98.00
£118.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W32/L32
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£100.00
£120.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W36/L34
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£100.00
£120.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W32/L30
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£111.00
£131.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W34/L32
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£116.23
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Relaxed Fit Double-Front Utility Jean, Erie, W34/L30
Straight Fit, 11.5 oz./yd² - 390 gsm, 85% Cotton/14% Polyester/1% Elastane Denim, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, Fifth pocket in right front pocket Multiple tool and utility pockets, Two reinforced back pockets, Double front reinforced knee pockets with cleanout openings Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Rugged Flex Double Front Dungaree Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carhartt

Carhartt Cargo short
£57.00
Carhartt Cargo shortCompare 8 Prices
Carhartt Simple Pant
£56.05
Carhartt Simple PantCompare 13 Prices
Carhartt Master Pant
£59.99
Carhartt Master PantCompare 3 Prices
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Carhartt Sherpa JacketCompare 2 Prices
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Carhartt Klondike pantCompare 2 Prices
Carhartt Anglistic Sweater
£110.00
Carhartt Anglistic SweaterCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Nimbus Winter Men
£109.99
Carhartt Nimbus Winter MenCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Station pant
£55.14
Carhartt Station pantCompare 4 Prices
Carhartt Slim Fit
£39.99
Carhartt Slim FitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FR38 Bizflame Pro Coverall
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Compare Prices
153 offers
Portwest DX4 Functional Work Trousers (DX443)
£48.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest BIZ6 Bizweld Coverall with Hood
£46.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£44.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Planam EN 471 Bib Overalls
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£40.55
Compare Prices
45 offers
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel