Carhartt WIP Newel Pant

Manufacturer: Carhartt WIP
from £76.00to £133.009 offersManufacturer: Carhartt WIP
• Jeans
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Clothing Features: 5-Pocket
• Material: Cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carhartt WIP Newel Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carhartt WIP Newel Kiwi (Worn Washed) Men - Pants Carhartt WIP - Green - I029148_1D0_WD-34 - Size: 34
The Newel Pant is a five-pocket style constructed from 13.5 oz Maitland denim and is cut in a relaxed tapered fit with a regular waist. The style comes in several iterations ranging from a washed version, which has a saturated yet lightly worn-in appearance, to a stone-bleached version, which has a much lighter finish. A back yoke and woven Square Label on the rear pocket completes the design. Maitland denim: 100% organic cotton Relaxed tapered fit, regular waist Back yoke Button fly Square Label
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP Newel Pant Black Men - Pants Carhartt WIP - Black - I029208_89_2Y-36 - Size: 36
The Newel Pant is a classic five-pocket trouser, executed in a contemporary relaxed tapered cut. Constructed here in our new 100% organic ‘maitland’ denim, the garment features a mid-worn wash for a worn-in look. Features woven Carhartt WIP label on right rear pocket. Regular fit. I029208_89_2Y 100% Organic Cotton 'Maitland' Denim, 13.5 oz relaxed tapered fit, regular waist back yoke metal rivets or bartack stitching at vital stress points square label button fly
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Wip - denim straight-leg jeans e950b7a7-3273-492a-b38c-1af587478c8c
Five-pocket design | Belt loops | Logo patch | Button fly
prodImage
£89.00
£99.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - denim mid-rise relaxed tapered jeans e1d6d70e-0a57-4b8f-a495-5e5f41350e84
Straight leg | Pure cotton denim | Belt loops at the waist | Five classic pockets | Tonal stitching | Contrasting logoed label at the back | Concealed buttons with a single visible button closure at the front
prodImage
£89.00
£99.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Carhartt WIP Newel Pant Blue Men - Pants Carhartt WIP - Blue - I029208_01_2Y-30 - Size: 30
The Newel Pant is a classic five-pocket trouser, executed in a contemporary relaxed tapered cut. Constructed here in our new 100% organic ‘maitland’ denim, the garment features a mid-worn wash for a worn-in look. Features woven Carhartt WIP label on right rear pocket. Regular fit. I029208_01_2Y 100% Organic Cotton 'Maitland' Denim, 13.5 oz relaxed tapered fit, regular waist back yoke metal rivets or bartack stitching at vital stress points square label button fly
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP Newel Pant Blue Men - Pants Carhartt WIP - Blue - I029208_01_2Y-34 - Size: 34
The Newel Pant is a classic five-pocket trouser, executed in a contemporary relaxed tapered cut. Constructed here in our new 100% organic ‘maitland’ denim, the garment features a mid-worn wash for a worn-in look. Features woven Carhartt WIP label on right rear pocket. Regular fit. I029208_01_2Y 100% Organic Cotton 'Maitland' Denim, 13.5 oz relaxed tapered fit, regular waist back yoke metal rivets or bartack stitching at vital stress points square label button fly
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Wip - denim mid-rise relaxed tapered jeans da6ddd71-287e-43d2-855d-61c423a81e4b
Straight leg | Pure cotton denim | Belt loops at the waist | Five classic pockets | Tonal stitching | Contrasting logoed label at the back | Concealed buttons with a single visible button closure at the front
prodImage
£89.00
£99.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - denim mid-rise relaxed tapered jeans 815fc09b-92e6-4e35-9440-fa0996a061f2
Straight leg | Pure cotton denim | Belt loops at the waist | Five classic pockets | Tonal stitching | Contrasting logoed label at the back | Concealed buttons with a single visible button closure at the front
prodImage
£89.00
£99.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - newel cropped straight leg denim pant 611a80b5-81bc-4275-813f-1c1c32e57dd3
Mid-rise waist | Straight leg | Cropped length | Faded wash | Five-pocket design | Belt loops | Back patch pockets | Front pockets | Rivet details | Button fly
prodImage
£133.00
£143.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Jeans
Fit: Regular Fit
Clothing Features: 5-Pocket
Material: Cotton

Price History

1M
Carhartt WIP Newel Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Zip off pants
£75.91
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Resolve Pant Men
£76.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Short M
£75.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MAC Ben Regular Fit Jeans (0384-00)
£69.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Cargo short
£72.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£90.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£70.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel