Caran d'Ache PABLO 80 Metal Case

Manufacturer: Caran d'Ache
Caran d'Ache PABLO 80 Metal Case
from £178.93to £199.506 offersManufacturer: Caran d'Ache
• Waterproof colored pencils
• Material: wood, core: soft, diameter 3.8 mm
• Features: lightfast, high opacity, dust-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caran d'Ache PABLO 80 Metal Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caran D'Ache Pablo artists quality colouring pencils tin set of 80 assorted water resistant colours JAK001-CD-PABLO-CP-80ACa
Superior Quality Artist Colored Pencils Fine, hard lead unbreakable for precise cleaning lines Soft, waterproof carries Excellent light firmness Ideal for hatching and shading
prodImage
£178.93
Shipping: Free
Caran d'Ache Pablo Colour Pencils Tins of 12 / 18 / 30 / 40 / 80 / 120 Available 666
Caran d'Ache Pablo Colour Pencils Tins of 12 / 18 / 30 / 40 / 80 / 120 Available, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Caran D'ache Pablo Coloured Pencil 80 Colour Tin 0666-380
Caran D'ache Pablo Coloured Pencil 80 Colour Tin, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Caran D'Ache Pablo artists quality colouring pencils tin set of 80 assorted water resistant colours
Superior Quality Artist Colored Pencils Fine, hard lead unbreakable for precise cleaning lines Soft, waterproof carries Excellent light firmness Ideal for hatching and shading
prodImage
£184.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caran d'Ache Caran d’Ache Pablo Artists Permanent Colour Pencils Tin of 80 Assorted 666.380
Caran d’Ache Pablo Artists Permanent Colour Pencils Tin of 80 Assorted, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Caran d'Ache Pablo Coloured Pencil Set Wood 80 Pack Artist Drawing GCPBS80
Caran d'Ache Pablo Coloured Pencil Set Wood 80 Pack Artist Drawing, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£199.50
£203.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Waterproof colored pencils
Material: wood, core: soft, diameter 3.8 mm
Features: lightfast, high opacity, dust-free

Price History

1M 3M
Caran d'Ache PABLO 80 Metal Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Capless
£150.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Copic Ciao Set 72 pcs. (22075161)
£222.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel